Floor Cleaning Tools
-
NEW
Torque Motorhead for Dyson V11, V15 & Gen5detect Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $99.00Torque Motorhead for Dyson V11, V15 & Gen5detect Vacuum Cleaners Maintain powerful and efficient floor cleaning performance with this replacement Torque Drive motorhead designed for selected Dyson...Best Deal $99.00 -
3x Gulper Heads Low Profile Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $49.953pk Low Profile Floor Tool (Gulper Head) 32mm Mainly used by commercial cleaners, but fit and works with all 32 mm diameter vacuum cleaners, including all ducted vacuum systems, most backpack vacuums...Best Deal $49.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 32mm Vacuum Head, Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 32mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 35mm vacuum Head Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 35mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for 32mm & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for Vacuum Cleaners (32mm & 35mm) Upgrade your vacuum with the Hygieia Whirlwind Turbo Head – a powerful, air-driven floor tool designed for deep cleaning...Best Deal $34.95 -
Laser LED Soft Roller Head for Dyson V7, V8, V10, V11, V15, Outsize & Gen5
Hygieia
Best Deal $79.00LED Soft Roller Head for Dyson Upgrade your Dyson with a Hygieia soft roller cleaner head featuring built-in LED dust detection for hard floor cleaning.Best Deal $79.00 -
Mop Pads For Hygieia T6 Wet Dry Mop Head 2 Pack
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Mop Pads For Hygieia T6 Wet Dry Mop Head 2 Pack Three dimensonal water locking cleaning cloth How to use: 1. Install the cleaning cloth at the bottom of the mopping head directly at the correspBest Deal $14.95 -
Powerhead For Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize Vacuums Direct Drive Motorhead
Hygieia
Best Deal $79.95Powerhead FM910 for Dyson Upgrade your Dyson with the Hygieia FM910 direct drive motorhead, designed for strong carpet agitation while still being suitable for hard flooBest Deal $79.95 -
Powerhead For Dyson V6 Absolute Vacuums Direct Drive Motorhead
Hygieia
Best Deal $64.95Powerhead For Dyson V6 Absolute Vacuums Direct Drive Motorhead This Motorized Deep-Clean Brush Head is designed to increase suction power, particularly on carpets, and it uses a powerful motor...Best Deal $64.95 -
Fluffy Soft Roller Cleaning Head for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V15 & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $59.00Main Features: 1. Fluffy soft roller: Designed to smoothly glide over hard floors without marking or scratching.2. Microfiber roller brush: Enhances suction with wiping action to effectively pick up...Best Deal $59.00 -
Hygieia T6 Wet Dry Mop Head For Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize Vacuums
Hygieia
Best Deal $299.00Main Features: 1. Intelligent water control: Features a detachable 230ml water tank with 7-hole spray for even water distribution, covering up to 200 square meters.2. High-frequency vibration: Wet...Best Deal $299.00 -
Hygieia T6 Wet Dry Mop Head for Dyson Gen5detect (SV23, SV24) Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $299.00Main Features: 1. Intelligent water control: Features a detachable 230ml water tank with even spray through 7 holes, covering up to 200 square meters.2. High-frequency vibration: Wet mopping tool 2.0...Best Deal $299.00 -
Mega Gulper Floor Head For Numatic Vacuums Cleaners With Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Floor Head For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than the ordinary gulper head, which means faster cleaning. Also easily able to pick up...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Head For Pullman Vacuums With Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than standard heads, allowing for faster cleaning.2. Edge-clean technology: Patented design efficiently picks up dirt along...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Head For Pacvac Backpack & Canister Vacuums With Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Main Features: 1. Mega width: The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than standard gulper heads, ensuring faster cleaning.2. Versatile surfaces: Suitable for both carpet and hard floor surfaces without...Best Deal $29.95 -
Floor Head for DYSON DC19, DC20, DC08T & DC11 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Floor Head Tool For DYSON DC19, DC20, DC08T & DC11 Vacuum Cleaners Although many people still own Dyson DC20, DC19, DC11, or DC08T vacuum cleaners, they have long been discontinued. As these vacuum...Best Deal $34.95 -
Hard Surface Floor Tool With Horse Hair Brush 300mm Wide Standard 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hard Surface Floor Tool With Horse Hair Brush 300mm Wide Standard 32mm Ideal for use when vacuuming dry dust and debris from hard floor surfaces. The bristles are made from horsehaiBest Deal $14.95 -
Fluffy & Carpet Combo Head for LG CordZero A9 Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $79.95Fluffy & Carpet Combo Head for LG CordZero A9 Vacuum Cleaners Upgrade your LG CordZero A9 vacuum cleaner with the Hygieia Fluffy & Carpet Combo Head for powerful cleaning on both hard floors and...Best Deal $79.95 -
Powerhead & Fluffy Head Combo for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $49.95Powerhead & Fluffy Head Combo for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize Our newest and best powerhead for Dyson Cordless Vacuum Cleaners. Made according to our highest standards from high-quality...Best Deal $49.95 -
Extra Wide Floor Tool For Pullman PV900 & PL950 Backpacks With Synthetic Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Extra Wide Floor Tool For Pullman PV900 & PL950 Backpacks With Synthetic BristlesBest Deal $17.95 -
Extra Wide Floor Tool For Pullman Vacuum Cleaners With Synthetic Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Extra Wide Floor Tool For Pullman Vacuum Cleaners With Synthetic BristlesBest Deal $17.95 -
Extra Wide Floor Tool For Pacvac Vacuum Cleaners With Synthetic Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Main Features: 1. Extra width: The tool measures 36cm (14 inches) wide, allowing it to cover more floor space efficiently.2. Synthetic bristles: Durable and resistant to moisture and allergens,...Best Deal $17.95 -
Extra Wide Floor Tool For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners With Synthetic Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: Covers more floor space with each pass for efficient cleaning of large areas.2. Synthetic bristles: Durable, moisture-resistant, and easy to clean, ensuring...Best Deal $17.95 -
Extra Wide Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Head Tool 32mm With Synthetic Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Extra Wide Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Head Tool 32mm With Synthetic Bristles Wide Coverage and EfficiencyBest Deal $17.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to...Best Deal $14.95 -
Adapter / Converter To Dyson CY22 & CY23 From 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95From 32mm To Dyson CY22 & CY23 Adapter / Converter The Dyson Cinetic Big Ball and Big Ball vacuum cleaners are fantastic devices, however it can be difficult to find the right attachments -...Best Deal $9.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson CY22 & CY23
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson CY22 & CY23 Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean...Best Deal $14.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 & DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 & DC14 Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach...Best Deal $19.95 -
Flexible Dusting Brush Straw Attachment for Dyson V7 V8 V9 V10 V11 V12 V15 Gen5 Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Straw Attachment for Dyson Clean delicate, narrow and cluttered areas with this Hygieia flexible straw attachment for compatible Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners.Best Deal $14.95 -
Air Sealing Dyson Adaptor for Vacuum Seal, Space Saver Storage bags
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Air Sealing Dyson Adaptor for Vacuum Seal Space Saver Storage bags It's great to have a vacuum seal bag to save space in your closet or carry more clothing when you travel. However traditionally,...Best Deal $9.95 -
Motorised Powerhead for LG CordZero A9 Vacuum Cleaners – Hygieia MH4000L
Hygieia
Best Deal $58.95Motorised Powerhead for LG CordZero A9 Vacuum Cleaners – Hygieia MH4000L Upgrade your LG CordZero A9 with the Hygieia MH4000L motorised powerhead for powerful carpet and hard floor cleaning. Main...Best Deal $58.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 35 & 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $31.95Hard Floor non-scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush 35mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which are perfect on all delicate and polished hard floor...Best Deal $31.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Hard Floor Non-Scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which areBest Deal $29.95 -
Premium Quality Supreme Combination Floor Tool 32-35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Premium Quality Supreme Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head ToolQuality floor tool ideal for all carpets and hard floor surfaces. Convenient pedal to raise or release brush. Features a large wheel...Best Deal $27.95 -
Long Flexible Crevice Tool For Dyson Gen5detect LED Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.94Main Features: 1. Length: Over 60 centimeters long, ideal for accessing hard-to-reach areas.2. Design: Narrow design allows entry into tight spaces like behind refrigerators and washing machines.3...Best Deal $19.94 -
Wide Upholstery & Mattress Tool For Dyson Gen5detect
Hygieia
Best Deal $11.00Main Features: 1. Textured pad: Designed to effectively capture dust and allergens from surfaces.2. Extra width: Provides enhanced coverage for quicker cleaning of large areas.3. Multipurpose design:...Best Deal $11.00 -
Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners Soft bristles are ideal for hard floors such as tiles or polished floors. It has non-scratch horse hair with smooth wheels at the base...Best Deal $19.95 -
Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Pacvac Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: 36cm width for faster coverage on hard floors.2. Soft bristles: Non-scratch horsehair ideal for delicate surfaces like tiles and polished floors.3. Smooth wheels:...Best Deal $19.95 -
Extra Wide Hard Floor Tool For Pullman PV900 & PL950 Backpack Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $23.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: The tool measures 36cm (14 inches) for faster vacuuming on large hard floor areas.2. Bristle material: Made from soft, non-scratch horsehair bristles for gentle...Best Deal $23.95 -
Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Pullman Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: The 36cm (14 inch) width allows for quicker vacuuming on hard surfaces.2. Soft bristles: Non-scratch horsehair bristles are gentle yet effective on delicate...Best Deal $19.95 -
Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Hoover Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $23.95Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Hoover Vacuum Cleaners Soft bristles are ideal for hard floors such as tiles or polished floors. It has non-scratch horse hair with smooth wheels at the base...Best Deal $23.95 -
Turbohead for Electrolux Ultra Range Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Turbohead for Electrolux Ultra Range The Hygieia brand turbine head is the perfect choice for those looking for a more affordable alternative toBest Deal $29.95 -
Powerhead for DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $59.95Powerhead for DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize Vacuum Cleaners New generation upgraded version featuring a softer brush design for improved dust pick-up performance. The built-in LED light provides...Best Deal $59.95 -
Swivel Hard Floor Tool for Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22 and CY23)
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Swivel Hard Floor Tool for for Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22 and CY23) This quality product is an excellent alternative to the expensive original Dyson 967422-01 part, QR Art Hard Floor...Best Deal $29.95 -
Floor Tool For Electrolux and AEG Ultra Range Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Main Features: 1. Suction enhancement: Features great seals for stronger suction power.2. Dual surface adaptability: Equipped with a sturdy foot pedal for easy transition between carpet and hard...Best Deal $39.95 -
Superior Mop & Vacuum Tool for Dyson V7, V8, V10, V11 & V15 Vacuum Cleaners Gen3
Hygieia
Best Deal $79.00Mop & Vacuum Attachment for Dyson Upgrade your Dyson with this Hygieia 3rd Generation mop and vacuum attachment, designed to vacuum, mop and polish hard floors in onBest Deal $79.00 -
Hard Floor Twister Head for Miele Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Hard Floor Twister, Superior Floor Head for Miele vacuum cleaners This high quality Hygieia brand floor brush tool is a more affordable version of the original Miele SBB 300-3 Hardfloor Twister.Best Deal $29.95 -
Mini Motorhead for Dyson V7, V8, V10, V11, V15 & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.94Mini Motorhead for Dyson The compact motorised brush head is designed for smaller areas such as upholstery, stairs, mattresses and car interiors where a full-size cleanBest Deal $29.94 -
32 mm Hard Surface Vacuum Floor Tool With Nylon Bristles 300mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.9432 mm Hard Surface Vacuum Floor Tool With Nylon Bristles 300mm Ideal for use when vacuuming dry dust and debris from hard floor surfaces. This exceptional quality hard floor brush is made of super...Best Deal $14.94 -
Omni Dual Roll Powerhead For DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $59.95Omni Directional Powerhead for Dyson Upgrade your Dyson for hard floor cleaning with this Hygieia Omni Directional Powerhead featuring two soft rollers that rotateBest Deal $59.95 -
Swivel Hard Floor Tool for Dyson V7 -V15, Gen5detect & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Swivel Hard Floor Tool for Dyson V7 -V15, Gen5detect & OutsizeThis swivel floor head is designed to provide enhanced maneuverability and flexibility when cleaning different surfaces. It allows the...Best Deal $29.95 -
Tool and accessories kit for Pullman PC4 and AS4 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $55.00Value pack for Pullman PC4 and AS4 vacuum cleaners This kit includes all the necessary accessories that you need for vacuuming for one small price. Replace all your wear and tear parts and give your...Best Deal $55.00 -
Adaptor 32mm to Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $13.63Adaptor 32mm to Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14This adapter kit allows you connect standard tools and accessories to your Dyson vacuum cleaner. For example:You may have some old tools from your...Best Deal $13.63 -
Premium Floor Head For Ducted Central System Quality Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Main Features: 1. Pedal control: Convenient pedal to raise or release brush for easy transition between carpet and hard floors.2. Large wheel design: Features a large wheel at the base to reduce...Best Deal $27.95 -
Premium Quality Supreme Combination Vacuum Floor Head Tool
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Premium quality supreme combination vacuum cleaner floor head toolQuality floor tool ideal for all carpets and hard floor surfaces. Convenient pedal to raise or release brush. Features a large wheel...Best Deal $27.95 -
Quick Release Conversion Adapter From 32mm to Dyson V7-V15 & Gen5Detect & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.96Quick Release conversion adapter from 32mm to Dyson V7-V15 & Gen5Detect Any 32mm diameter tool or attachment can be attached to any Dyson V7, V8, V9, V10, V11, V12, V15, Gen5Detect or Outsize...Best Deal $9.96 -
Low Profile Floor Tool - 35mm (Gulper Style Head) Commercial Vacuum Floor Head
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Low Profile Floor Tool (Gulper head) - 35mm Commercial Vacuum Foot Mainly used by commercial cleaners but fit and works with all 35 mm diameter vacuum cleaners.The advantage of this type of floor...Best Deal $17.95 -
Floor head for DYSON DC05, DC07, DC08, DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.50Main Features: 1. Retractable brush: Allows vacuuming on various surfaces without changing the head.2. High quality: Generic product designed for durability and performance.3. Versatile use: Suitable...Best Deal $27.50 -
Turbo head for Dyson DC54, DC39, DC37, DC29, DC23, CY18 & more
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Turbo Head For Dyson Vacuum Cleaners This quality vacuum cleaner tool is a cheaper alternative to the more expensive Dyson-made turbine heads. A turbo vacuum tool cleans your carpet much better than...Best Deal $34.95 -
Attachment Value Pack for Dyson vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $49.95Main Features: 1. Extension hose attachment: Connects directly to your Dyson vacuum and extends over 130 centimeters for hard-to-reach areas.2. Long crevice tool: Slim shape and angled tip for...Best Deal $49.95 -
Floor Head Tool For Pullman Advance PV900 Vacuum Cleaner
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Floor head tool for Pullman Advance PV900 vacuum cleaner 35mm Ideal for all cleaning jobs, low profile and big mouth help pick up large debris like popcorn without blocking. It can be used on all...Best Deal $19.95 -
Turbo Head for DYSON DC19, DC20, DC08T & DC11 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $49.90Main Features: 1. Unique fitting design: Compatible with discontinued Dyson models with a unique fitting, providing a rare replacement option.2. High-quality construction: Offers a durable and...Best Deal $49.90 -
Mopping & Vac attachment for Dyson V7, V8, V10, V11, V15 & Gen5detect & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $59.95Mopping Tool For Dyson Stick Vacuum Cleaners + 6 Replacement Pads + Trigger HolderThis electric attachment is set to change the way you clean your floors. It attBest Deal $59.95 -
Universal Vacuum Cleaner Adapter / Converter- 28mm up to 38mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $5.95Universal Vacuum Cleaner Adapter - 28mm up to 38mm The universal vacuum cleaner adapter is designed to enable compatibility between various vacuum cleaners and a range of attachments or accessories...Best Deal $5.95 -
Flat Out Head For Dyson V7,-V15, Outsize & Gen5detect
Hygieia
Best Deal $38.50Flat Out Head For Dyson V7,-V15, Outsize & Gen5detect Super low profile floor head for easier cleaning under low furniture.This Flat OBest Deal $38.50 -
Adaptor / Converter for Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22, CY23) Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.96Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22, CY23) Vacuum Cleaners (QR Adapter Full Size)This Dyson Adaptor allows you to use all your tools and attachments from your old Dyson vacuum cleaner with the...Best Deal $9.96 -
Groom Tool & Extension Hose for Dyson V7-V15 Outsize & Gen5detect
Hygieia
Best Deal $36.99Groom Tool & Extension Hose for Dyson V7-V15 Outsize & Gen5detect Keeping your home free from mess and dog hair has never been easier thanks to the Dyson groom tool. This unique tool is designed to...Best Deal $36.99 -
Hard Floor Head Tool For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 & DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Main Features: 1. Soft brush: Designed to clean hard surfaces without scratching, ensuring safe use on sensitive floors.2. Extra-wide cleaning path: Reduces cleaning time by covering more area with...Best Deal $24.95 -
Service kit for Pullman backpack (Tools & Accessories ) vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.90Tools, wand & accessories service kit for Pullman backpack vacuum cleaners Superior quality, exceptional value! Replace all your consumables at once for one low price! Suits for the following...Best Deal $39.90 -
Tool kit for Dyson vacuum cleaners (V6/DC29/DC37/DC39/DC54/CY18)
Hygieia
Now: $19.95Was: $24.95Dyson tool kit for Dyson vacuum cleaners 5 fantastic attachments for 1 small price.Superior quality tools are just as good as the original Dyson part. This attachment kit is suitable for many...Now: $19.95Was: $24.95 -
Turbo Head For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22, CY23) Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Turbo Head For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22, CY23) This quality alternative to Dyson-made turbo heads improves your vacuum cleaner's performance and thoroughly cleans your carpet. It...Best Deal $39.95 -
Hard Floor Head Tool For Dyson Cinetic Ball CY22 & Dyson Big Ball CY23
Hygieia
Best Deal $23.95Hard Floor Head Tool For Dyson Cinetic Ball CY22 & Dyson Big Ball CY23 This quality product is an excellent alternative to the expensive genuine Dyson parts, offering a cost-effective and efficient...Best Deal $23.95 -
Turbo Brush Carpet Head 32mm - Better Performance Vacuum Cleaner Carpet Tool
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.97Turbo Head 32mm Diameter This turbo brush is exactly what you need to get dirt and grime out of carpet! With rotating brushes, it pulls out the dirt and ensures that you get an excellent clean every...Best Deal $24.97 -
Low Profile Floor Tool - 32mm (Gulper Style Head) Commercial Vacuum Floor Head
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.60Low Profile Floor Tool (Gulper Style Head) 32mm Mainly used by commercial cleaners, but fit and works with all 32 mm diameter vacuum cleaners, including all ducted vacuum systems, most backpack...Best Deal $17.60 -
Extra Wide Hard Surface Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Head Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: 36cm width allows for quicker vacuuming on large surfaces.2. Horsehair bristles: Soft, non-scratch bristles ideal for delicate hard floors.3. Static charge:...Best Deal $19.95 -
35mm Budget Combination Vacuum Floor Head Tool
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.9535mm Budget Combination Vacuum Floor Head Tool A combination vacuum cleaner floor head is a versatile attachment that allows you to switch between different types of floor surfaces, such as carpets...Best Deal $17.95 -
Extra Long Flexible Crevice Tool for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V12 V15 Outsize Gen5detect Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $13.95Extra Long Flexible Crevice Tool for Dyson V7 V8 V9 V10 V11 V12 V15 Outsize & Gen5detect Reach deep into tight spaces without moving heavy furniture! Easily clean hard-to-reach areas with this long...Best Deal $13.95 -
Fluffy floor tool head for Dyson V6, DC59, DC45 & DC44 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $45.00Fluffy floor tool head for Dyson V6, DC59, DC45 and DC44 vacuum cleanersConvert your Dyson V6 into an expert hard floor cleaner with this excellent fluffy vacuum tool. It will smoothly glide over...Best Deal $45.00 -
Wide Upholstery & Mattress Tool For DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V12 V15 Gen5 & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $11.00Wide Upholstery & Mattress Tool For DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V12 V15 Gen5 & OutsizeDesigned to remove even more dust and allergens from mattresses or furniture. It has a textured pad and extra width...Best Deal $11.00 -
Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Hygieia Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach areas...Best Deal $9.95 -
Adapter / Converter for All Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Universal fit: Connects any 32mm diameter tool or attachment to Dyson cordless vacuums.2. Dual adapter kit: Includes two adapters that can be used together or separately for various...Best Deal $19.95 -
Vacuum Combination Floor Head Tool, Standard 32mm Carpet / Hard Surfaces
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Combination Floor Head Tool, Standard 32mm Carpet / Hard Surfaces The Combination Floor Tool works on a variety of flooring types. This tool combines different features to clean different surfaces...Best Deal $14.95 -
Fluffy Soft Roller Cleaner Head for DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize Cordless Vacuums
Hygieia
Best Deal $49.00Fluffy Soft Roller Cleaner Head for DYSON V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 & Outsize To Fit: All Dyson V7 (SV11 & SV37)All Dyson V8 (SV10 & SV25)All Dyson V10 (SV12, SV27)All Dyson V11 and V11 Outsize (SV14, SV15,...Best Deal $49.00 -
Flat Out Head For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08, DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Super low profile floor head for easier cleaning under low furniture.Suitable for both carpet and hard floor surfaces and doesBest Deal $29.95 -
Combination Floor Head For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball CY22 & Big Ball CY23 Vacuums
Hygieia
Best Deal $23.95Combination Floor Head For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball CY22 & Big Ball CY23 Vacuum Cleaners This combination floor head isBest Deal $23.95 -
Hard Floor Tool for Miele Vacuum Cleaners - all models
Hygieia
Now: $24.95Was: $29.95Hard Floor Head for Miele Vacuum CleanersTop quality and low price don't usually go hand in hand unless you buy one of our quality assured generic Miele spare parts. This hard floor attachment is no...Now: $24.95Was: $29.95 -
Turbo Brush Head Universal Fit - Better Performance
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.97Turbo Head - Universal Fit This turbo brush is exactly what you need to get that dirt and grime out of the carpet! It pulls out the dirt with rotating brushes and ensures that you get an excellent...Best Deal $24.97 -
Hard floor tool For Dyson V6 DC35 DC45 DC44 DC78 DC54 DC39 DC37 DC29 DC23 & more
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Hard floor tool For Dyson V6 DC35 DC45 DC44 DC78 DC54 DC39 DC37 DC29 DC23 & more This quality product is an excellent alternative to the expensive genuine Dyson part, offering you a cost-effective...Best Deal $24.95 -
Turbo Head For Wertheim Dog & Cat, W1000, Xl180, SEM 1200 & more Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Turbo Brush Head For Wertheim Vacuum Cleaners Upgrade your Wertheim vacuum cleaner's performance with this 35mm Air-Driven Turbo Head, designed to deliver powerful deep-cleaning results. The turbo...Best Deal $24.95 -
Floor Tool Hoover Smart / Action / Allergy / Regal Vacuum Combination Head 35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Floor Tool Hoover Smart / Action / Allergy / Regal Vacuum Combination Head 35mm A combination vacuum cleaner floor head is a versatile attachment that allows you to switch between different types of...Best Deal $17.95 -
Floor tool for DYSON DC23, DC29, DC37, DC39 , DC54 & more
Hygieia
Best Deal $22.00Floor tool for DYSON vacuum cleaners A quality combination tool suitable to use on any surface, carpet and hard floor. This floor tool has a metal base with lint pickers to help glide smoothly on...Best Deal $22.00 -
Flat Out Head for Dyson V6 DC35 DC44 DC45 & DC29 DC37 DC39 DC54 And More
Hygieia
Best Deal $25.30Flat Out Head for Dyson V6 DC35 DC44 DC45 & DC29 DC37 DC39 DC54 And More Super low profile floor head for easier cleaning under low furniture.Best Deal $25.30 -
Power head for DYSON V6 SV03 and DC44, DC45, DC58, DC59, DC61, DC62 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Motorized Floor Brush For Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners. Suitable for: All Dyson V6 SV03 models (Dyson V6 Animal, Dyson V6 Cord-free, Dyson V6 Hepa, Dyson V6 Slim, Dyson V6 Slim Origin, Dyson V6...Best Deal $34.95 -
Roller Brush for DYSON V6 SV-03 and DC59, (225mm) vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Replacement brush bar for Dyson V6 SV-03 vacuum cleaners (225mm) This aftermarket Dyson V6 brush bar is identical to the original Dyson product. Very high quality for a lower price. Contains Nylon...Best Deal $17.95 -
Adaptor - Reducer, 35mm to 32mm diameter
Hygieia
Best Deal $3.30Adaptor ReducerReducing the diameter from 35mm to 32mmYou do not need to buy a new floor tool if you already have one just because it is not the correct size. If the diameter of the floor tool is...Best Deal $3.30 -
Best Deal $3.96 -
Motorized Power Head For DYSON DC35 DC34 & DC31 Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $28.95Motorized Power Head For DYSON DC35 DC34 & DC31 Vacuum CleanersBest Deal $28.95 -
Floor Tool For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball (CY22, CY23) Vacuum Cleaners
Generic
Best Deal $29.95Floor Tool for Dyson Cinetic Big Ball CY22 & CY23 Vacuum Cleaners Upgrade your Dyson vacuum with a professional style floor tool designed for smooth, efficient cleaning across both hard floors and...Best Deal $29.95 -
Turbo Head for DYSON DC05, DC07, DC08 Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Main Features: 1. Fast spinning bristles: Powered by your vacuum cleaner's suction, the turbo head effectively picks up hair, fluff, and dirt.2. Versatile floor use: Suitable for both carpets and...Best Deal $29.95 -
Flat Out Head For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball CY22 & CY23 Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.50Flat Out Head For Dyson Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball CY22 & CY23 Vacuum CleanersSuitable for both carpet and hBest Deal $27.50