Karcher
-
Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light for Vacuum Cleaner Floor Heads
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light Turn everyday vacuuming into a more satisfying cleaning experience with the Hygieia DusBest Deal $14.95 -
Filter for Karcher Vacuums WD2200 to WD3800 Series & A1000 to A2901 Series HEPA – Pack of 2
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95HEPA Filters for Karcher – Pack of 2 These Hygieia washable cartridge filters are designed for a wide range of Karcher wet and dry vacuum cleaners. They help capture fine dust while maintainingBest Deal $19.95 -
Hose & Handle for Karcher WD1, WD2, WD3, WD4, WD5, WD6 Series Vacuum Cleaners - 2 Meters
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Hose & Handle for Karcher WD Range This Hygieia hose is perfectly compatible with Karcher commercial wet and dry vacuum cleaners listed below. <Best Deal $24.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 32mm Vacuum Head, Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 32mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 35mm vacuum Head Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 35mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for 32mm & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for Vacuum Cleaners (32mm & 35mm) Upgrade your vacuum with the Hygieia Whirlwind Turbo Head – a powerful, air-driven floor tool designed for deep cleaning...Best Deal $34.95 -
Pawsome Vac Pet Grooming Tool- (Miele, Dyson, Hoover, Wertheim, LG, Sauber & More)
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment Introducing the Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment – a universal grooming tool that removes loose pet hair directly into your vacuum for quick, mess-free and...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.00Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners Turn your standard vacuum cleaner into a Wet and Dry vacuum with this super clever attachment. This attachment can be used with any...Best Deal $33.00 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Cloth Bag for Shop-Vac 20-30L Wet & Dry
Hygieia
Now: $17.95Was: $24.95Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Cloth Bag for Shop-Vac 20-30L Wet & DrySuitable for Shop-Vac Wet and Dry vacuum cleaners: 5970451 Shop-Vac 20L - 1400 Watts Model K11-14005970351 Shop-Vac 20L - 1400 Watts...Now: $17.95Was: $24.95 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Karcher NT, WD & MV Series Vacuums – Washable Heavy Duty
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Karcher NT, WD & MV Series Vacuums – Washable Heavy Duty A reusable dust bag helps reduce ongoing costs by eliminating the need for frequent replacements while also...Best Deal $14.95 -
Long Flexi Crevice Tool With Radiator Brush 32 & 35 mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Long crevice tool with radiator brush.Excellent addition to your arsenal of attachments; this is a tool like no other. Its slim construction is able to reach the tightest spaces. It’s incredibly long...Best Deal $9.95 -
Filter for Karcher Vacuums WD2200 to WD3800 Series & A1000 to A2901 Series HEPA
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.19HEPA Filter for Karcher This Hygieia washable cartridge filter is designed for a wide range of Karcher wet and dry vacuum cleaners. It helps capture fine dust while maintaining good airflow throBest Deal $14.19 -
Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models, Upgraded
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.90Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models Tired of constantly changing vacuum bags, washing filters, or dealing with weak suction? The Cyclonic Dust Separator...Best Deal $29.90 -
Crevice Tool Extra Long Flexible 32 & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Extra Long Flexi Crevice Tool Ideal floor cleaning tight spaces or for reaching into places, you could never reach before!The narrow design can get into hard-to-reach places such as behind or under...Best Deal $9.95 -
3x Vacuum Bags Karcher NY45/1, NT55/1, NT561, NT611
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.98Vacuum Bags Karcher Vacuum Cleaners Pack size: 3 x bags To fit: NY45/1, NT55/1, NT561, NT611 Dimensions of Bag: 26cm (wide) x 73cm (high) Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining for...Best Deal $12.98 -
5x Bags for Karcher NT WD MV Series Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Vacuum Bags To suit Karcher Dry and Wet & Dry The Hygieia vacuum bags will fit and work perfectly! Quality papaer vacuum cleaner bags designed to perfectly fit the Karcher vacuum cleaners below...Best Deal $14.95 -
5x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.955 x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners Discover the power of cleaner air and eco-friendly performance with our premium Paper Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. These high-quality,...Best Deal $12.95 -
9x Universal Ducted Vacuum Bags (AussieVac, Premier Clean, Valet, Lux & more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.92Ducted vacuum cleaner bags - most models Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining and heavy duty cardboard collar with rubber seal.Universal vacuum cleaner bags for MOST ducted vacuum...Best Deal $29.92 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Car Cleaning Vacuum Kit For Miele, Hoover, Electrolux, Volta, Vax, Bissell & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95Car Care Accessory Kit Clean your car properly with this CleanUp Car Care Kit, combining specialised vacuum attachments for seats, floor mats, narrow gaps, consoles and other hard-to-reach areasBest Deal $59.95 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Crispy Bamboo
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. S-fresh Crispy Bamboo: Contains 4 sachets of vacuum cleaner deodoriser for a refreshing scent.2. Easy application: Simply scatter granules on the floor and vacuum them up or insert...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Citrus Burst
Electrolux
Best Deal $9.94Main Features: 1. Citrus burst: Pack contains 4 sachets of citrus-scented deodoriser for a fresh home environment.2. Easy application: Simply sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert into vacuum...Best Deal $9.94 -
s-fresh Evening Rose Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. Sachet contents: Includes 4 s-fresh Evening Rose vacuum cleaner deodoriser sachets.2. Application method: Sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert granules in the vacuum bag.3...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
36 mm plastic vacuum cleaner handle (Bent End Piece)
Pullman
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Bent end design: Provides optimal maneuverability for efficient cleaning.2. Plastic construction: Ensures durability and longevity in various cleaning environments.3. Universal fit:...Best Deal $19.95 -
Bags For Karcher A2004 Vacuum Cleaners, Pack of 5 Paper Disposable Dust Bags
CleanUp
Best Deal $15.00Bags For Karcher A2004 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5 Paper Disposable Dust Bags Suitable for Karcher A2004 Also Suitable For: A2000 - A2099 WD 2.000 - WD2.399 A2400 WD 2.200 A2004, A2024PT, A2054,...Best Deal $15.00