Pullman Motors
-
Motor for Pullman Backpacks & AS5, AstroVac, Premier Clean & Valet Ducted Vacuums
Generic
Best Deal $89.901000W Vacuum Motor for Pullman AS5, Pacvac, AstroVac, Valet & Ducted Vacuums Restore the performance of your compatible vacuum cleaner with this 240V 1000W two stage flow through replacement vacuum...Best Deal $89.90 -
Domel MKM7569-3 Bypass Motor 1000w 2-stage, 240V Vacuum Cleaner Motor
Domel
Best Deal $104.95Domel MKM7569-3 Bypass Motor 1000w 2-stage, 240V Vacuum Cleaner Motor Bypass Motor Mechanics: This design isolates the motor from the airflow path, preventing dust and debris from interfering with...Best Deal $104.95 -
Motor for Pullman PV900, Sauber Si-200, Se-400, Sc-100, Wertheim W9000 Vacuum Cleaners
Cleanstar
Best Deal $129.00Motor for Pullman PV900, Sauber Si-200, Se-400, Sc-100, Wertheim W9000 Domel Single Stage Flo Thru - 1450 Watt Max Made In Europa Domel 463.03.409-5 Motor to suit: Pullman Advance Commander PV900...Best Deal $129.00 -
Bypass Motor Ametek Lamb 119656-00 240 V 50/60Hz 2 stage
Ametek
Best Deal $108.95AMETEK 119656-00 240 V 50/60Hz 1000W Bypass motor AMETEK 1000W 2 Stage Bypass Vacuum Cleaner Motor Bypass Motor Mechanics: This design isolates the motor from the airflow path, preventing dust and...Best Deal $108.95