Electrolux
-
Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light for Vacuum Cleaner Floor Heads
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light Turn everyday vacuuming into a more satisfying cleaning experience with the Hygieia DusBest Deal $14.95 -
20x Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy and more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Synthetic (cloth material) vacuum cleaner dust bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $39.95 -
6x HEPA filters for Electrolux, Volta, Wertheim, Philips, AEG & Tornado
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.956 X HEPA filters for Electrolux, Volta, Wertheim, Philips, AEG & Tornado vacuum cleaners Hygieia brand Electrolux S-filter HEPA Hygiene Filter Pack of 6 Suitable for Electrolux, Volta, AEG,...Best Deal $29.95 -
20x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.9520 x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners Packet of 5 Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $33.95 -
Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for 32mm & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for Vacuum Cleaners (32mm & 35mm) Upgrade your vacuum with the Hygieia Whirlwind Turbo Head – a powerful, air-driven floor tool designed for deep cleaning...Best Deal $34.95 -
Total Tools Vacuum Cleaner Cleaning Accessories Kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Total Tools Cleaning Kit When standard cleaning isn’t enough, the Total Tools Cleaning Kit is your all-in-one solution. Designed to tackle every cleaning challenge, this comprehensive set ensures you...Best Deal $34.95 -
Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.00Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners Turn your standard vacuum cleaner into a Wet and Dry vacuum with this super clever attachment. This attachment can be used with any...Best Deal $33.00 -
Hygieia Uni-Stand XL Rack For Cordless Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Hygieia Uni-Stand XL Rack For Cordless Vacuum Cleaners Make storage of your vacuum cleaner easier with this universal stand! No more leaning against a wall, or leaving your stick vac on the ground...Best Deal $24.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to...Best Deal $14.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Hard Floor Non-Scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which areBest Deal $29.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bag for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range
Hygieia
Now: $12.95Was: $14.95Main Features: 1. Reusable design: The vacuum cleaner dust bag can be emptied and reused multiple times, reducing the need for frequent replacements.2. Easy emptying: The bag features a sliding clamp...Now: $12.95Was: $14.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bag for Electrolux Silentperformer Range
Hygieia
Now: $9.00Was: $14.95Main Features: 1. Reusable design: The vacuum cleaner dust bag is crafted from high-quality cloth, allowing for repeated use and reducing the need for frequent replacements.2. Easy emptying: Features...Now: $9.00Was: $14.95 -
16x Dust Bags for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.1516 x Dust Bags for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range Quality Hygieia brand vacuum cleaner bags for your Electrolux vacuum cleaners Packet of 16 Mega Value Pack Won't rip or split...Best Deal $29.15 -
5x Dust Bags for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Main Features: 1. Strong synthetic material: Designed to resist ripping or splitting, ensuring durability during use.2. Superior strength and filtration: Offers enhanced filtration compared to...Best Deal $14.95 -
16x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.1516 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range Quality Hygieia brand vacuum cleaner bags for your Electrolux Silentperformer vacuum cleaners packet of 16 Mega Value Pack Won't rip or...Best Deal $29.15 -
5x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.955 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range Quality Hygieia brand vacuum cleaner bags for your Electrolux Silentperformer vacuum cleaners Won't rip or split due to its strong...Best Deal $14.95 -
Turbohead for Electrolux Ultra Range Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Turbohead for Electrolux Ultra Range The Hygieia brand turbine head is the perfect choice for those looking for a more affordable alternative toBest Deal $29.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit For Electrolux Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Main Features: 1. Micro attachment versatility: Includes various attachments for cleaning computer keyboards, car dashboards, and delicate electronics.2. Precision cleaning tools: Small attachments...Best Deal $24.95 -
Floor Tool For Electrolux and AEG Ultra Range Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Main Features: 1. Suction enhancement: Features great seals for stronger suction power.2. Dual surface adaptability: Equipped with a sturdy foot pedal for easy transition between carpet and hard...Best Deal $39.95 -
S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible 3 Pack
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible 3 Pack Maintain strong suction and reliable dust filtration performance with these Hygieia...Best Deal $19.95 -
Long Flexi Crevice Tool With Radiator Brush 32 & 35 mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Long crevice tool with radiator brush.Excellent addition to your arsenal of attachments; this is a tool like no other. Its slim construction is able to reach the tightest spaces. It’s incredibly long...Best Deal $9.95 -
Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit 32 & 35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit Fits various vacuum cleaners which have a 32mm or 35mm diameter rod or handle. Most vacuum cleaners will be one or the other. You will be able to use this...Best Deal $12.95 -
Tool and accessories kit for Pullman PC4 and AS4 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $55.00Value pack for Pullman PC4 and AS4 vacuum cleaners This kit includes all the necessary accessories that you need for vacuuming for one small price. Replace all your wear and tear parts and give your...Best Deal $55.00 -
Adaptor 32mm to Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $13.63Adaptor 32mm to Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14This adapter kit allows you connect standard tools and accessories to your Dyson vacuum cleaner. For example:You may have some old tools from your...Best Deal $13.63 -
Premium Floor Head For Ducted Central System Quality Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Main Features: 1. Pedal control: Convenient pedal to raise or release brush for easy transition between carpet and hard floors.2. Large wheel design: Features a large wheel at the base to reduce...Best Deal $27.95 -
Quick Release Conversion Adapter From 32mm to Dyson V7-V15 & Gen5Detect & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.96Quick Release conversion adapter from 32mm to Dyson V7-V15 & Gen5Detect Any 32mm diameter tool or attachment can be attached to any Dyson V7, V8, V9, V10, V11, V12, V15, Gen5Detect or Outsize...Best Deal $9.96 -
5x Vacuum Bags for Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Piranha, Nilfisk & Many More
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Universal Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Various Brands and Models Pack of 5To Suit: AIRFLO Models: RASCAL, HORNET, RAPTOR, REBEL, PHANTOM (OLD MODEL), HSP, MONTECARLO, DOMINATOR, HYPER, PROWLER,...Best Deal $14.95 -
9 Metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose and accessories kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $93.509 metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose kit The hose kit includes: A complete 9 metre hose with ends ( Plastic Bent End Piece and hose cuff) Telescopic rod Combination floor tool, suitable for any...Best Deal $93.50 -
Reusable washable universal vacuum cleaner bag
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.94Reusable vacuum cleaner bag multi fit for Hoover, Kambrook, Volta, and many others Great solution to save you money on vacuum cleaner bags with this high quality reusable cloth bag. The filter bag...Best Deal $9.94 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag & HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Wertheim, Philips, Volta, AEG
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Reusable cloth dust bag: Features a sliding clamp for easy emptying and repeated use.2. High-quality HEPA filter: Equivalent to the original Electrolux filter for maintaining...Best Deal $19.95 -
5 Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.955 x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners Packet of 5 Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $9.95 -
3x Universal Ducted Vacuum Bags (AussieVac, Premier Clean, Valet, Lux & more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Ducted vacuum cleaner bags - most models Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining and heavy duty cardboard collar with rubber seal. Universal vacuum cleaner bags for MOST ducted vacuum...Best Deal $12.95 -
Electrolux Mega Pack, 16x S-Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.15Electrolux Mega Pack, 16 x S-Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags Excellent quality alternative to the more expensive original Electrolux UMP3S S type long performance dust bags. Won't rip or split due to its...Best Deal $29.15 -
5 Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy)
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Synthetic (cloth material) Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $17.95 -
9 Metre Ducted Hose For Central Vacuum Cleaners, Complete, standard with Ends
Hygieia
Best Deal $79.959 Metre Standard Hose For Ducted Vacuum Cleaners This is a standard ducted vacuum hose, without an on/off switch on the handle. Usually, this type of hose comes with the unit when you purchase a...Best Deal $79.95 -
Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models, Upgraded
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.90Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models Tired of constantly changing vacuum bags, washing filters, or dealing with weak suction? The Cyclonic Dust Separator...Best Deal $29.90 -
Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Hygieia Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach areas...Best Deal $9.95 -
Adapter / Converter for All Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Universal fit: Connects any 32mm diameter tool or attachment to Dyson cordless vacuums.2. Dual adapter kit: Includes two adapters that can be used together or separately for various...Best Deal $19.95 -
5x S type Vacuum Bags for Electrolux, Volta, AEG, Philips and Wertheim Vacuums
Hygieia
Now: $8.00Was: $14.955 x S type Vacuum Bags for Electrolux, Volta, AEG, Philips and Wertheim VacuumsHi quality generic vacuum cleaner bags, an excellent alternative to the more expensive genuine Electrolux E201S S-bag ...Now: $8.00Was: $14.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit 32mm & 35mm vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit The Micro Attachment Kit is a versatile tool that is a must-have for those who want to reach into difficult areas with their vacuum cleaner. This kit comes with...Best Deal $19.95 -
Crevice Tool Extra Long Flexible 32 & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Extra Long Flexi Crevice Tool Ideal floor cleaning tight spaces or for reaching into places, you could never reach before!The narrow design can get into hard-to-reach places such as behind or under...Best Deal $9.95 -
S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible
Hygieia
Best Deal $7.95S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible Maintain strong suction and reliable dust filtration performance with this Hygieia replacement...Best Deal $7.95 -
12 metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose and accessories kit (hose, rod, tools)
Hygieia
Best Deal $125.0012 metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose and accessories kitIncludes: A good quality, durable 12 metre hose with ends ( Plastic Bent End Piece and Ducted Banded Hose Cuff) Telescopic rod Combination...Best Deal $125.00 -
5x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.955 x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners Discover the power of cleaner air and eco-friendly performance with our premium Paper Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. These high-quality,...Best Deal $12.95 -
9x Universal Ducted Vacuum Bags (AussieVac, Premier Clean, Valet, Lux & more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.92Ducted vacuum cleaner bags - most models Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining and heavy duty cardboard collar with rubber seal.Universal vacuum cleaner bags for MOST ducted vacuum...Best Deal $29.92 -
Oval Shape Adapter (ZE050) to Suit Various Electrolux Models
Hygieia
Best Deal $6.95Oval shape Electrolux vacuum cleaner adaptor Allows standard 32mm attachments to be used with your Twinclean, Oxygen+, UltraOne, UltraSilencer, Ultra Captic, UltraActive or Oxy3Plus vacuum...Best Deal $6.95 -
Swivel Dusting Brush With Soft Bristles - 35mm Vacuum Cleaner Attachment
Hygieia
Now: $5.59Was: $7.99Swivel Dusting Brush With Soft Bristles - 35mm Vacuum Cleaner Attachment A swivel dusting brush is a specialized attachment designedNow: $5.59Was: $7.99 -
10 Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy and more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Synthetic (cloth material) vacuum cleaner dust bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $24.95 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Electrolux / Wertheim, Philips and AEG vacuums
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Main Features: 1. Reusable design: The cloth dust bag can be emptied and reused, reducing the need for frequent replacements.2. Easy emptying: Features a sliding clamp mechanism for quick and...Best Deal $14.95 -
12m Ducted Vacuum Hose – Complete Replacement for Central Vacuum Systems
Hygieia
Best Deal $89.9012m Ducted Vacuum Hose – Complete Replacement Hose with Handle & Cuff Complete Hose High-quality 12 metre ducted vacuum hose to suit most central vacuum systems. Includes handle (bent end) and...Best Deal $89.90 -
Universal Vacuvalve - Ducted vacuum cleaner wall inlet valve Almond
Generic
Best Deal $11.99Universal ducted vacuum cleaner wall inlet valve Suitable for all ducted vacuum cleaners Universal “Vacuvalve” inlet valve is the industry standard in ducted vacuum wall plates. With internal contact...Best Deal $11.99 -
Electrolux Turbo Brush Perfect Care Floor Head- Genuine ZE119
Electrolux
Best Deal $124.95Electrolux Perfect Care Turbo Head to fit UltraActive, UltraPerformer, UltraSilencer, UltraCaptic, Ultraflex and UltraOne Original Electrolux product code: ZE119 Key Features Genuine Electrolux...Best Deal $124.95 -
Electrolux Roller Brush for UltimateHome 700 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $36.95Electrolux Main Roller Brush for UltimateHome 700 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine Original Electrolux Spare Part, OEM: 4055838538 Replacement brush roller / roller assembly for Electrolux...Best Deal $36.95 -
Electrolux Roller Brush For 800 Series & Ultimate Home 900 Series Stick Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine
Electrolux
Now: $29.95Was: $45.95Electrolux Roller Brush For 800 Series & Ultimate Home 900 Series Stick Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine Original Electrolux Spare Part, OEM: 140163761020 Designed to maintain cleaning performance and...Now: $29.95Was: $45.95 -
Guzzler Pro, Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 35mm
Cleanstar
Best Deal $29.95Guzzler Pro, Premium Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 35mm This is a high-quality, low-profile vacuum cleaner floor tool designed for smooth and reliable cleaning on all types of...Best Deal $29.95 -
Guzzler Pro, Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 32mm
Cleanstar
Best Deal $29.95Guzzler Pro, Premium Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 32mm This is a high-quality, low-profile vacuum cleaner floor tool designed for smooth and reliable cleaning on all types of...Best Deal $29.95 -
Pacvac Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm Genuine
Pacvac
Best Deal $39.95Pacvac Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm Genuine Original Pacvac All Purpose Floor Tool 285mm With Micofibre Dry Mopping Pad. Take care of your hard surfaces even better with this superior...Best Deal $39.95 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
Clean Up CU832 Synthetic Universal Vacuum Cleaner Bags By Quickfit 32440540
CleanUp
Best Deal $14.90Clean Up CU832 Synthetic Vacuum Cleaner Bags By Quickfit 32440540 Packet of 5 Universal Synthetic Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $14.90 -
CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners The CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator is a vacuum attachment designed to separate larger dust particles before they...Best Deal $59.95 -
RD295 Wessel-Werk Premium Combination Floor Head Tool Vacuum Attachment 32mm
Wessel werk
Now: $41.63Was: $49.95Main Features: 1. Combination design: Engineered for use on both carpets and hard floors, offering versatility for various cleaning needs.2. Foot pedal: Includes a convenient foot pedal for switching...Now: $41.63Was: $49.95 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Gulper Pro, Highest Quality Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Floor Head, 32mm THE ORIGINAL
Gulper
Best Deal $37.95Gulper Pro, Highest Quality Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 32mm The Gulper Pro contains ball bearings within the wheels to deliver a smoother glide across any surface. The unique lip...Best Deal $37.95 -
Car Cleaning Vacuum Kit For Miele, Hoover, Electrolux, Volta, Vax, Bissell & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95Car Care Accessory Kit Clean your car properly with this CleanUp Car Care Kit, combining specialised vacuum attachments for seats, floor mats, narrow gaps, consoles and other hard-to-reach areasBest Deal $59.95 -
10x Paper Vacuum Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Samsung, LG & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $17.9510 X Paper Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Samsung, LG & More Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $17.95 -
Wheels & Axles Electrolux Ergorapido ZB5012, ZB5022, Ultrapower
Electrolux
Now: $6.95Was: $15.40Main Features: 1. Genuine parts: Authentic Electrolux wheels and axles designed specifically for optimal performance.2. 2-pack set: Includes two wheels and axles for complete replacement or spare...Now: $6.95Was: $15.40 -
Electrolux Filter For Pure Q9 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $38.00Main Features: 1. Exhaust filter: Includes one genuine exhaust filter designed for optimal performance in Electrolux Pure Q9 cordless vacuum cleaners.2. Fine dust filter: Features a HEPA fine dust...Best Deal $38.00 -
Electrolux Filters For UltimateHome 900 Handstick Vacuum Cleaners. Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $38.00Electrolux Filters For UltimateHome 900 Handstick Vacuum Cleaners. Genuine These Electrolux filters are specifically designed for the UltimateHome 900 Handstick Vacuum Cleaners. These filters are...Best Deal $38.00 -
Electrolux Pure D9 Performance Kit (Filters, Bags, Air Fresheners)
Electrolux
Best Deal $42.00Electrolux Pure D9 Performance Kit Genuine Electrolux value pack for Purde D9 models Give your vacuum the boost it needs with the Electrolux ESKD9 Performance Kit, specially designed for the...Best Deal $42.00 -
XXL Capacity S-bag for Electrolux, AEG, Philips, Tornado & Volta, Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $19.00Main Features: 1. Premium material: Made from a 5-layer synthetic material for optimal performance.2. Enhanced suction: Provides 2X more suction power compared to classic paper dust bags.3. Hygienic...Best Deal $19.00 -
Electrolux Filter For Well Q6, Q7 & Q8 Stick Vacuum Cleaners, Complete Genuine Kit
Electrolux
Best Deal $38.00Main Features: 1. Emission filter: Includes a HEPA filter designed to capture fine particles, ensuring optimal filtration performance.2. Progressive fine dust filter: Features a pre-motor filter that...Best Deal $38.00 -
Electrolux Megapack Dust Bag 16x Long Performance s-bag, OEM UMP3S
Electrolux
Best Deal $49.95Main Features: 1. Material composition: Made from 3 layers of high performance synthetic material for optimal suction.2. Quantity and packaging: Comes in a megapack containing 16 s-bag vacuum cleaner...Best Deal $49.95 -
Electrolux Pure C9 & UltimateHome 700 Performance Kit OEM ESKC9A
Electrolux
Best Deal $39.95Main Features: 1. 3D fine dust filter: Includes a washable foam pre-motor filter for effective dust capture.2. Hepa filter: Equipped with a genuine Hepa filter for superior filtration performance.3...Best Deal $39.95 -
Electrolux Filter For Pure i9.2 Robot Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine Hepa
Electrolux
Best Deal $40.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux filters: Original washable fine dust filters designed specifically for Electrolux Pure i9.2.2. Includes two filters: Package contains two Hepa filters for...Best Deal $40.95 -
Electrolux Pure C9 3D Fine Dust Sponge Pre-Filter, Genuine OEM EF158
Electrolux
Best Deal $25.95Main Features: 1. Unique 3D design: The Electrolux Pure C9 pre-filter features a unique 3D design that effectively captures fine dust particles.2. Washable and reusable: This foam pre-motor filter is...Best Deal $25.95 -
Electrolux Side Brushes for Pure i9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine 2pcs
Electrolux
Now: $24.79Was: $30.00Main Features: 1. Original equipment: Genuine Electrolux side brushes designed specifically for the Pure i9 range.2. Dual brush kit: Includes two side power brushes for comprehensive cleaning...Now: $24.79Was: $30.00 -
Universal Exhaust & Inlet Filter Sheets A4 Size for Vacuum Cleaners
Cleanstar
Best Deal $6.50Main Features: 1. Universal fit: Cut-to-shape A4 size filter sheets designed to suit most vacuum cleaners.2. Dual texture: Includes one soft texture exhaust filter and one rough texture inlet filter...Best Deal $6.50 -
Electrolux Ease C3, C4, EAS3 Filter Kit (F156) Genuine Vacuum Cleaner Parts
Electrolux
Best Deal $29.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux parts: Ensures optimal performance and longevity of your Electrolux vacuum cleaner.2. Washable filter kit: Includes fine dust, pre-motor E10, and post-motor E12...Best Deal $29.95 -
Electrolux Ultrasilencer Value Starter Kit USK9 Bags, Filters, Air Fresheners
Electrolux
Best Deal $44.95Electrolux Ultrasilencer Starter Kit USK9 Vacuum Cleaner Value Pack The USK9 UltraSilencer Starter Kit is an accessory package designed for the Electrolux UltraSilencer vacuum cleaner models. This...Best Deal $44.95 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Crispy Bamboo
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. S-fresh Crispy Bamboo: Contains 4 sachets of vacuum cleaner deodoriser for a refreshing scent.2. Easy application: Simply scatter granules on the floor and vacuum them up or insert...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Citrus Burst
Electrolux
Best Deal $9.94Main Features: 1. Citrus burst: Pack contains 4 sachets of citrus-scented deodoriser for a fresh home environment.2. Easy application: Simply sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert into vacuum...Best Deal $9.94 -
s-fresh Evening Rose Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. Sachet contents: Includes 4 s-fresh Evening Rose vacuum cleaner deodoriser sachets.2. Application method: Sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert granules in the vacuum bag.3...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
Universal Deodoriser, Lemon & Verbena Scent For Vacuum Cleaners Made By Electrolux
Electrolux
Best Deal $9.90Main Features: 1. Universal compatibility: Suitable for all vacuum cleaner brands including Dyson, Miele, Electrolux, Bosch, and more.2. Lemon scent: Releases a fresh lemon fragrance while vacuuming...Best Deal $9.90 -
Universal Filter Kit For Vacuum Cleaners: Micro, Exhaust & Pre-Motor
Unifit
Now: $7.89Was: $11.95Universal Vacuum Cleaner Filter Kit: Micro, Exhaust & Pre-Motor This versatile replacement filter kit is compatible with a wide range of vacuum cleaner brands and models. It includes multiple filters...Now: $7.89Was: $11.95 -
Menalux 1800 Electrolux Vacuum Bags, Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $22.95Main Features: 1. Heavy duty collar: Features a rubber membrane for a better fit and seal to minimize dust escape.2. Double walled lining: Provides enhanced strength and filtration compared to...Best Deal $22.95 -
Garage kit for ducted vacuum cleaners , cars and workshop - 6 metres
Auskay
Best Deal $53.02Main Features: 1. Hose length: 6 meters long hose designed for extensive reach in garages, cars, and workshops.2. Tool variety: Includes crevice tool, dusting brush, and 2 in 1 upholstery tool for...Best Deal $53.02 -
Electrolux Ergorapido Inner Filter Twin Pack ZB3003, ZB3004, ZB3006, ZB3010, ZB3011, ZB3012, ZB3013, ZB3014 (EF144A)
Electrolux
Best Deal $18.00Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux part: Ensures quality and reliability with original Electrolux manufacturing.2. Hepa filtration: Designed to capture fine particles, maintaining optimal vacuum...Best Deal $18.00 -
Electrolux Wheel & Axle for Ergorapido ZB2800, ZB2900, ZB3000 series
Electrolux
Best Deal $9.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux part: Ensures reliable performance and perfect fit for your vacuum cleaner.2. Wheel dimensions: Features a diameter of 11.5mm and width of 8.5mm for precise...Best Deal $9.95 -
Filter kit for Electrolux Precision Z8805ANZ upright vacuum cleaner
Electrolux
Now: $11.70Was: $19.95Filter kit for Electrolux Precision Z8805ANZ upright vacuum cleaner The Hygiene Precision Z8805 Hepa filter is designed to capture fine dust and allergens, providing high-quality air filtration for...Now: $11.70Was: $19.95 -
Filters For Electrolux Ergorapido ZB Series: ZB3301, ZB3302AK, ZB3311, ZB3320P, ZB3327G, ZB3324B
Electrolux
Best Deal $17.95Main Features: 1. Genuine part: Electrolux EF150 inner filters ensure perfect fit and function for Ergorapido vacuums.2. High filtration efficiency: Removes up to 99.99% of fine dust, maintaining a...Best Deal $17.95 -
Electrolux Front Wheels & Axles For Ergorapido ZB2800, ZB2900 & ZB3000 Series
Electrolux
Now: $7.95Was: $11.99Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux product: Ensures high-quality and reliable performance for your vacuum cleaner.2. Pack of 2: Provides a complete replacement set for both front wheels and axles.3...Now: $7.95Was: $11.99 -
Genuine Electrolux S-filter HEPA Hygiene Filter EFH12W
Electrolux
Best Deal $29.94Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux part: Ensures optimal compatibility and performance with Electrolux vacuum cleaners.2. HEPA hygiene filter: Captures fine particles and allergens for improved air...Best Deal $29.94 -
Universal Vacuvalve - Ducted vacuum cleaner wall inlet valve
Auskay
Best Deal $11.99Universal ducted vacuum cleaner wall inlet valve Suitable for all ducted vacuum cleaners Universal “Vacuvalve” inlet valve is the industry standard in ducted vacuum wall plates. With internal contact...Best Deal $11.99 -
9 Metre Premium Ducted Vacuum Cleaner Switch Hose
Auskay
Best Deal $128.95Main Features: 1. On/off function: Integrated switch on the handle allows easy control of the vacuum system.2. Premium quality: Crush-proof construction ensures durability and longevity.3...Best Deal $128.95 -
3 Lug 1.8m Hose For Pullman, Origin, Hako & Nilfisk Backpack Vacuum Cleaners
Cleanstar
Best Deal $29.003 Lug 1.8m Hose For Pullman, Origin, Hako & Nilfisk Backpack Vacuum Cleaners Suitable for: Cleanstar Housemaid VC10LP Electrolux models: D720, 725, 735, 740, 743-745, 745L,355, 360, Z355, Z358,...Best Deal $29.00 -
Genuine handle for Electrolux vacuum cleaners
Electrolux
Best Deal $16.50Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux part: Specifically designed as a replacement handle for Electrolux vacuum cleaners.2. Bent end piece design: Ensures a perfect fit for a wide range of Electrolux...Best Deal $16.50 -
Electrolux extra wide hard floor nozzle - Silent Parketto
Electrolux
Best Deal $69.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: The 330mm width ensures maximum pickup of fine dust particles from gaps and grooves in hard flooring.2. Natural hair bristles: Equipped with 100% natural hair...Best Deal $69.95 -
12 Metre Kit - Premium Ducted Vacuum Cleaner Switch Hose and Accessories
Auskay
Best Deal $179.0012 metre Ducted Switch Hose Kit (Hose, rod, floor tool, dusting tools)This high quality hose is one of the most reliable switch hoses available in Australia.The Kit comes with a 12 metre long switch...Best Deal $179.00 -
Electrolux E201S s-bag Classic Long Performance Dust Bags 4pk, Original
Electrolux
Best Deal $19.95Electrolux E201S s-bag Classic Long Performance Dust Bags 4pk, Original Specs: 3.5L capacity 60% more suction power Hygienic closing function 50% Longer lifetime TUV Certified Swedish Design and...Best Deal $19.95 -
9 Metre Ducted Switch Hose Kit (hose, rod, floor tool, dusting tools)
Auskay
Best Deal $174.919 metre ducted switch vacuum cleaner hose kit (Hose, rod, floor tool, dusting tools)This high quality hose is one of the most reliable switched hoses available in Australia. The Kit comes with a 9...Best Deal $174.91