Sebo
-
Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light for Vacuum Cleaner Floor Heads
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light Turn everyday vacuuming into a more satisfying cleaning experience with the Hygieia DusBest Deal $14.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 32mm Vacuum Head, Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 32mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 35mm vacuum Head Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 35mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Total Tools Vacuum Cleaner Cleaning Accessories Kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Total Tools Cleaning Kit When standard cleaning isn’t enough, the Total Tools Cleaning Kit is your all-in-one solution. Designed to tackle every cleaning challenge, this comprehensive set ensures you...Best Deal $34.95 -
Pawsome Vac Pet Grooming Tool- (Miele, Dyson, Hoover, Wertheim, LG, Sauber & More)
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment Introducing the Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment – a universal grooming tool that removes loose pet hair directly into your vacuum for quick, mess-free and...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.00Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners Turn your standard vacuum cleaner into a Wet and Dry vacuum with this super clever attachment. This attachment can be used with any...Best Deal $33.00 -
10 Vacuum Bags for SEBO X4/X5/X7, XP1/2/3, XP10/20/30, C3.1, G1/G2, 370/470
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.9510 Vacuum Bags for SEBO X4/X5/X7, XP1/2/3, XP10/20/30, C3.1, G1/G2, 370/470 Maintain strong suction and reliable filtration with this pack of 10 Hygieia synthetic vacuum cleaner bags. Designed as a...Best Deal $14.95 -
Vacuum Bags for Sebo K Series (K1/K3) & Kleenmaid-VC350 (10pcs)
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.90Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Sebo K Series (K1/K3) & Kleenmaid-VC350 (10pcs) Hygieia Brand alternative of Original Sebo Part Number 6629ER These 10 packs of quality synthetic bags come with a 5 layer...Best Deal $19.90 -
Long Flexi Crevice Tool With Radiator Brush 32 & 35 mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Long crevice tool with radiator brush.Excellent addition to your arsenal of attachments; this is a tool like no other. Its slim construction is able to reach the tightest spaces. It’s incredibly long...Best Deal $9.95 -
Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit 32 & 35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit Fits various vacuum cleaners which have a 32mm or 35mm diameter rod or handle. Most vacuum cleaners will be one or the other. You will be able to use this...Best Deal $12.95 -
Attachment Value Pack for Dyson vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $49.95Main Features: 1. Extension hose attachment: Connects directly to your Dyson vacuum and extends over 130 centimeters for hard-to-reach areas.2. Long crevice tool: Slim shape and angled tip for...Best Deal $49.95 -
Attachment Kit For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Now: $9.95Was: $15.95Main Features: 1. Upholstery tool: Designed to effectively remove dust and allergens from mattresses and furniture.2. Dusting brush: Features long, soft bristles ideal for cleaning windowsills,...Now: $9.95Was: $15.95 -
10x Vacuum Bags for Sebo, Kleenmaid, Columbus & Windsor Models
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.9110x Vacuum Bags for SEBO, Kleenmaid, Columbus & Windsor Models Maintain strong suction and reliable filtration with these premium replacement vacuum bags for compatible commercial upright vacuum...Best Deal $19.91 -
Tool kit for Dyson vacuum cleaners (V6/DC29/DC37/DC39/DC54/CY18)
Hygieia
Now: $19.95Was: $24.95Dyson tool kit for Dyson vacuum cleaners 5 fantastic attachments for 1 small price.Superior quality tools are just as good as the original Dyson part. This attachment kit is suitable for many...Now: $19.95Was: $24.95 -
Crevice Tool For DYSON V6, DC35, DC43H,DC44, DC45, DC29, DC37, DC39, DC54 & more
Hygieia
Best Deal $4.95Crevice Tool For Dyson Cordless, Corded and Upright models This attachment is designed to reach narrow and tight spaces that are difficult to access with the Dyson main nozzle or brush. It has a...Best Deal $4.95 -
Crevice Tool Extra Long Flexible 32 & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Extra Long Flexi Crevice Tool Ideal floor cleaning tight spaces or for reaching into places, you could never reach before!The narrow design can get into hard-to-reach places such as behind or under...Best Deal $9.95 -
Attachment tool kit for Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14
Hygieia
Now: $35.00Was: $38.50Main Features: 1. Long crevice tool: Slim shape and angled tip for reaching tight spots like corners and baseboards.2. Upholstery and mattress tool: Textured pad and extra width for effective dust...Now: $35.00Was: $38.50 -
2 in 1 Crevice and brush tool for Dyson V6
Hygieia
Best Deal $7.502 in 1 Crevice and brush tool for Dyson V6 This flat nozzle will easily fit into tight spaces, and the brush on the end can be removed or used depending on the job. With its slim shape and angled...Best Deal $7.50 -
Tool Kit AttachmentsFor DYSON CINETIC BIG BALL & BIG BALL (CY22, CY23)
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.70Tool kit for all DYSON CINETIC BIG BALL & BIG BALL (CY22, CY23) Superior quality accessories for your Dyson Vacuum Cleaner. The attachment value kit includes: Long crevice tool: With its skinny...Best Deal $29.70 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Car Cleaning Vacuum Kit For Miele, Hoover, Electrolux, Volta, Vax, Bissell & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95Car Care Accessory Kit Clean your car properly with this CleanUp Car Care Kit, combining specialised vacuum attachments for seats, floor mats, narrow gaps, consoles and other hard-to-reach areasBest Deal $59.95 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Crispy Bamboo
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. S-fresh Crispy Bamboo: Contains 4 sachets of vacuum cleaner deodoriser for a refreshing scent.2. Easy application: Simply scatter granules on the floor and vacuum them up or insert...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Citrus Burst
Electrolux
Best Deal $9.94Main Features: 1. Citrus burst: Pack contains 4 sachets of citrus-scented deodoriser for a fresh home environment.2. Easy application: Simply sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert into vacuum...Best Deal $9.94 -
s-fresh Evening Rose Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. Sachet contents: Includes 4 s-fresh Evening Rose vacuum cleaner deodoriser sachets.2. Application method: Sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert granules in the vacuum bag.3...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94