Dusting Brushes
-
Genuine Dyson Up Top Tool for Dyson CY22 & CY23 Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball & More Vacuum Cleaner
Dyson
Best Deal $49.00Genuine Dyson Up Top Tool Clean high shelves, cupboards, door frames and other hard-to-reach areas with the genuine Dyson Up Top Tool. This kit includes an oriBest Deal $49.00 -
Genuine Dyson Up Top Tool for V6, DC35, DC54, DC39, DC37, DC29, CY18 & More
Dyson
Best Deal $49.00Genuine Dyson Up Top Tool Clean high shelves, cupboards, door frames and other awkward areas with the genuine Dyson Up Top Tool. The adjustable head twists into different positions, making high and anBest Deal $49.00 -
Swivel Dusting Brush For Miele Vacuum Cleaners, 35mm Attachment Tool
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Swivel Dusting Brush for Miele Vacuum Cleaners – 35mm Synthetic (PP) Bristle This 35mm swivel dusting brush is a high-quality cleaning attachment designed for Miele vacuum cleaners using a standard...Best Deal $9.95 -
Total Tools Vacuum Cleaner Cleaning Accessories Kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Total Tools Cleaning Kit When standard cleaning isn’t enough, the Total Tools Cleaning Kit is your all-in-one solution. Designed to tackle every cleaning challenge, this comprehensive set ensures you...Best Deal $34.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tools For LG Cord Zero A9
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Micro attachment kit: Includes a variety of small attachments designed to clean hard-to-reach areas such as computer keyboards, car dashboards, and interiors.2. Versatile tool...Best Deal $19.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to...Best Deal $14.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson CY22 & CY23
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson CY22 & CY23 Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean...Best Deal $14.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 & DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 & DC14 Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach...Best Deal $19.95 -
Flexible Dusting Brush Straw Attachment for Dyson V7 V8 V9 V10 V11 V12 V15 Gen5 Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Straw Attachment for Dyson Clean delicate, narrow and cluttered areas with this Hygieia flexible straw attachment for compatible Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners.Best Deal $14.95 -
Soft Dusting Brush for Dyson V7 V8 V9 V10 V11 V12 V15 Gen5 & Outsize – Scratch-Free Attachment Tool
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Scratch-Free Soft Dusting Brush Gently clean delicate surfaces with this Hygieia soft dusting brush for compatible Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners.Best Deal $14.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit For Electrolux Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Main Features: 1. Micro attachment versatility: Includes various attachments for cleaning computer keyboards, car dashboards, and delicate electronics.2. Precision cleaning tools: Small attachments...Best Deal $24.95 -
Attachments / Tool Kit For Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Main Features: 1. Extension hose: Extends up to 1.2 metres for accessing hard-to-reach areas2. Wide upholstery & mattress tool: Designed for removing dust and allergens from furniture and car seats3...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Hygieia Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach areas...Best Deal $9.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit for Dyson V6, DC29, DC39, DC54 & more
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.80Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit For Dyson Vacuum Cleaners The Micro Attachment Kit is a versatile tool that is a must-have for those who want to reach into difficult areas with their vacuum...Best Deal $19.80 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit 32mm & 35mm vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit The Micro Attachment Kit is a versatile tool that is a must-have for those who want to reach into difficult areas with their vacuum cleaner. This kit comes with...Best Deal $19.95 -
Small Round Vacuum Cleaner Dusting Brush Tool - 32mm With Horse Hair Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $5.95Small Round Vacuum Cleaner Dusting Brush - 32mmA single, high-quality brush with 25 mm-long horsehair bristles. Widely compatible with vacuums featuring a 32 mm fitting and excellent for cleaning...Best Deal $5.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit for Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 & DC14 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $22.00Main Features: 1. Micro attachment variety: Includes a wide range of small attachments for precise cleaning.2. Versatile cleaning: Designed to clean computer keyboards, car dashboards, and electronic...Best Deal $22.00 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit for Dyson CY22 & CY23
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit for Dyson CY22 & CY23The Micro Attachment Kit is a versatile tool that is a must-have for those who want to reach into difficult areas with their vacuum cleaner...Best Deal $19.95 -
Swivel Dusting Brush With Soft Bristles - 35mm Vacuum Cleaner Attachment
Hygieia
Now: $5.59Was: $7.99Swivel Dusting Brush With Soft Bristles - 35mm Vacuum Cleaner Attachment A swivel dusting brush is a specialized attachment designedNow: $5.59Was: $7.99 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tools For Dyson V7-V15, Gen5detect & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $22.00Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tools For Dyson V7-V15, Gen5detect & Outsize The Micro Attachment Kit is a versatile tool that is a must-have for those who want to reach into difficult areas with their...Best Deal $22.00 -
Straw Vacuum Dusting Brush for Dyson Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $16.50Main Features: 1. Flexi straw design: Easily reaches tricky corners and crevices for efficient dust removal.2. Durable material: Made from superior quality material that resists breaking or bending.3...Best Deal $16.50 -
Wertheim Long Dusting Brush Tool For Evolution Max W8301, Genuine
Wertheim
Best Deal $9.95Genuine Wertheim Long Dusting Brush for Evolution Max W8301 Stick Vacuum Cleaner Reach high, narrow and difficult-to-access areas with this genuine Wertheim Long Dusting Brush for the Evolution Max WBest Deal $9.95 -
Wertheim 2 in 1 Crevice & Soft Brush Tool For Evolution W7301 Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine
Wertheim
Best Deal $9.95Wertheim 2 in 1 Crevice & Soft Brush Tool For Evolution W7301 Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine Original Wertheim Spare Part, OEM 31155491 With one handy attachment, you can do all the little tasks!Best Deal $9.95 -
Genuine Dyson Quick Release Crevice & Combination Tool Kit for V7 V8 V10 V11 V15 Gen5detect
Dyson
Best Deal $29.95Dyson QR Crevice and Combination Tool Combo Kit, Genuine Upgrade your Dyson vacuum with this genuine Dyson Quick Release tool kit, featuring both a Crevice Tool and Combination Tool—perfect for...Best Deal $29.95 -
Dyson Soft Dusting Brush For Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball CY22 & CY23 Vacuum Cleaners
Dyson
Best Deal $39.95Dyson Soft Dusting Brush For Cinetic Big Ball & Big Ball CY22 & CY23 Vacuum Cleaners Dyson Quick-Release Soft Dusting Brush This original Dyson accessory is designed to gently remove dust and...Best Deal $39.95 -
Tineco Accessories Kit For PURE ONE S15 S12 S11 & X Series. Genuine
Tineco
Now: $49.95Was: $79.95Tineco Accessories Kit For PURE ONE S15 S12 S11 & X Series. Genuine The Tineco Accessories Kit is designed to enhance the versatility and performance of your Tineco cordless vacuum cleaner. This...Now: $49.95Was: $79.95 -
Tineco Soft Dusting Brush For Pure One S15 S12 S11 & X Series, Genuine
Tineco
Now: $9.95Was: $19.95Tineco Soft Dusting Brush – Gentle Cleaning for Delicate Surfaces The Tineco Soft Dusting Brush is designed to gently clean delicate surfaces without causing damage. Featuring angled bristles in a...Now: $9.95Was: $19.95 -
Dyson 2 in 1 Crevice & Soft Brush Tool For CY22 & CY23 Cinetic Ball / Big Ball Vacuums
Dyson
Best Deal $29.95Genuine 2-in-1 Crevice & Soft Dusting Brush Tool for Dyson CY22 & CY23 Vacuum Cleaners Clean tight spaces and delicate surfaces with this genuine Dyson combination crevice and soft dusting brush...Best Deal $29.95 -
Dyson Scratch-Free Soft Dusting Brush for V7-V15, Gen5, Outsize
Dyson
Best Deal $69.95Genuine Dyson Scratch-Free Soft Dusting Brush Clean delicate surfaces with this genuine Dyson Scratch-Free Soft Dusting Brush, designed for compatible Dyson cordlBest Deal $69.95 -
36mm round vacuum cleaner brush tool
Cleanstar
Best Deal $18.95Main Features: 1. Universal fit: Designed for all 36mm diameter rod or hose handles.2. Durable build: Constructed to withstand rigorous commercial use.3. Easy attachment: Simple to connect with...Best Deal $18.95 -
Genuine Mini Soft Dusting Brush for Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11 V12 V15 & Gen5
Dyson
Best Deal $39.00Genuine Quick Release Mini Soft Dusting Brush Dust easily with your vacuum cleaner. Soft nylon bristles help to clean delicate surfaces and materials. Original Dyson spare part. The DysonBest Deal $39.00 -
Dyson Stubborn Dirt Brush For V7-V15, Gen5detect & Outsize
Dyson
Best Deal $29.04Dyson Stubborn Dirt Brush For V7-V15, Gen5detect & Outsize (Quick Release Stubborn Dirt Brush)Original Dyson Part. Its stiff bristles are designed for removing mud and dried in dirt from your carpet...Best Deal $29.04