Ghibli
-
Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light for Vacuum Cleaner Floor Heads
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light Turn everyday vacuuming into a more satisfying cleaning experience with the Hygieia DusBest Deal $14.95 -
Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for 32mm & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for Vacuum Cleaners (32mm & 35mm) Upgrade your vacuum with the Hygieia Whirlwind Turbo Head – a powerful, air-driven floor tool designed for deep cleaning...Best Deal $34.95 -
35mm Telescopic Vacuum Cleaner Metal Rod / Wand / Pole Universal For Various Brands And Models
Hygieia
Best Deal $22.9535mm Telescopic Vacuum Cleaner Metal Rod / Wand / Pole Universal For Various Brands And Models The Universal 35mm Telescopic Rod is a metal wand extension that connects the vacuum cleaner handle or...Best Deal $22.95 -
10 Bags For Pullman PC4, AS4.2, AS10, CB15 Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Dust Bags For Pullman PC4, AS4.2, AS10, CB15 Vacuum Cleaners 10Pks 10 x Fabric material vacuum bags offer several advantages over traditional paper bags, including:Best Deal $27.95 -
Pawsome Vac Pet Grooming Tool- (Miele, Dyson, Hoover, Wertheim, LG, Sauber & More)
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment Introducing the Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment – a universal grooming tool that removes loose pet hair directly into your vacuum for quick, mess-free and...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Cloth Bag for Shop-Vac 20-30L Wet & Dry
Hygieia
Now: $17.95Was: $24.95Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Cloth Bag for Shop-Vac 20-30L Wet & DrySuitable for Shop-Vac Wet and Dry vacuum cleaners: 5970451 Shop-Vac 20L - 1400 Watts Model K11-14005970351 Shop-Vac 20L - 1400 Watts...Now: $17.95Was: $24.95 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Karcher NT, WD & MV Series Vacuums – Washable Heavy Duty
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Karcher NT, WD & MV Series Vacuums – Washable Heavy Duty A reusable dust bag helps reduce ongoing costs by eliminating the need for frequent replacements while also...Best Deal $14.95 -
Long Flexi Crevice Tool With Radiator Brush 32 & 35 mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Long crevice tool with radiator brush.Excellent addition to your arsenal of attachments; this is a tool like no other. Its slim construction is able to reach the tightest spaces. It’s incredibly long...Best Deal $9.95 -
Ghibli T1 Backpack Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Pack of 6
Hygieia
Best Deal $10.956 X Ghibli T1 backpack vacuum cleaner dust bags Our synthetic bags provide an extended lifetime and superior filtration compared to traditional paper dust bags. The rubber membrane fitting also...Best Deal $10.95 -
Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models, Upgraded
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.90Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models Tired of constantly changing vacuum bags, washing filters, or dealing with weak suction? The Cyclonic Dust Separator...Best Deal $29.90 -
Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Hygieia Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach areas...Best Deal $9.95 -
Crevice Tool Extra Long Flexible 32 & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Extra Long Flexi Crevice Tool Ideal floor cleaning tight spaces or for reaching into places, you could never reach before!The narrow design can get into hard-to-reach places such as behind or under...Best Deal $9.95 -
5x Bags for Karcher NT WD MV Series Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Vacuum Bags To suit Karcher Dry and Wet & Dry The Hygieia vacuum bags will fit and work perfectly! Quality papaer vacuum cleaner bags designed to perfectly fit the Karcher vacuum cleaners below...Best Deal $14.95 -
5x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.955 x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners Discover the power of cleaner air and eco-friendly performance with our premium Paper Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. These high-quality,...Best Deal $12.95 -
9x Universal Ducted Vacuum Bags (AussieVac, Premier Clean, Valet, Lux & more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.92Ducted vacuum cleaner bags - most models Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining and heavy duty cardboard collar with rubber seal.Universal vacuum cleaner bags for MOST ducted vacuum...Best Deal $29.92 -
36mm Rod For Pullman, Ghibli & Various Vacuum Cleaners Chrome-Plated Steel
Generic
Best Deal $17.95Main Features: 1. Diameter: This rod features a 36mm diameter, ensuring compatibility with specific vacuum cleaner models.2. Material: Constructed from chrome-plated steel for enhanced durability and...Best Deal $17.95 -
Motor for Pullman Backpacks & AS5, AstroVac, Premier Clean & Valet Ducted Vacuums
Generic
Best Deal $89.901000W Vacuum Motor for Pullman AS5, Pacvac, AstroVac, Valet & Ducted Vacuums Restore the performance of your compatible vacuum cleaner with this 240V 1000W two stage flow through replacement vacuum...Best Deal $89.90 -
Domel MKM7569-3 Bypass Motor 1000w 2-stage, 240V Vacuum Cleaner Motor
Domel
Best Deal $104.95Domel MKM7569-3 Bypass Motor 1000w 2-stage, 240V Vacuum Cleaner Motor Bypass Motor Mechanics: This design isolates the motor from the airflow path, preventing dust and debris from interfering with...Best Deal $104.95 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
Pullman AS5 Disposable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags 10pk, CleanUp
CleanUp
Best Deal $24.95Pullman AS5 Disposable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags 10pk, CleanUp With fine dust particles filtered out, this dust bag provides an additional level of filtration to better retain dust and make disposal...Best Deal $24.95 -
CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners The CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator is a vacuum attachment designed to separate larger dust particles before they...Best Deal $59.95 -
Bags For Pullman PC4. AS4.2, AS10, CB15 Vacuum Cleaners 5Pks
CleanUp
Best Deal $17.95Dust Bags For Pullman PC4. AS4.2, AS10, CB15 Vacuum Cleaners 5Pks 5 x Fabric material vacuum bags offer several advantages over traditional paper bags, including:Best Deal $17.95 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Car Cleaning Vacuum Kit For Miele, Hoover, Electrolux, Volta, Vax, Bissell & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95Car Care Accessory Kit Clean your car properly with this CleanUp Car Care Kit, combining specialised vacuum attachments for seats, floor mats, narrow gaps, consoles and other hard-to-reach areasBest Deal $59.95 -
Pacvac Cord Restraint for Superpro Vacuum Cleaners
Pacvac
Best Deal $9.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Pacvac part: Ensures a perfect fit and reliable performance for Pacvac Superpro vacuum series.2. Durable construction: Designed to withstand wear and tear, providing...Best Deal $9.95 -
Pullman Hose For AS10, CB15, CB30, A-031B Commercial Vacuum Cleaners, 36mm
Pullman
Best Deal $39.95Pullman Hose 36mm For AS10, CB15, CB30, A-031B Commercial Vacuum Cleaners Complete Hose with a hose end and plastic handle (B.E.P). Suitable For: Pullman Models: CB15, CB15P, CB15-SS, A-031B,...Best Deal $39.95 -
36 mm plastic vacuum cleaner handle (Bent End Piece)
Pullman
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Bent end design: Provides optimal maneuverability for efficient cleaning.2. Plastic construction: Ensures durability and longevity in various cleaning environments.3. Universal fit:...Best Deal $19.95 -
Bypass Motor Ametek Lamb 119656-00 240 V 50/60Hz 2 stage
Ametek
Best Deal $108.95AMETEK 119656-00 240 V 50/60Hz 1000W Bypass motor AMETEK 1000W 2 Stage Bypass Vacuum Cleaner Motor Bypass Motor Mechanics: This design isolates the motor from the airflow path, preventing dust and...Best Deal $108.95 -
Floor Tool For Commercial Vacuums 36mm Diameter
Cleanstar
Best Deal $44.95Main Features: 1. Combination floor tool: Designed to clean multiple flooring surfaces with a single attachment.2. Metal base: Provides durability and stability for effective cleaning.3. Retractable...Best Deal $44.95