Numatic Attachments
-
Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for 32mm & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for Vacuum Cleaners (32mm & 35mm) Upgrade your vacuum with the Hygieia Whirlwind Turbo Head – a powerful, air-driven floor tool designed for deep cleaning...Best Deal $34.95 -
Total Tools Vacuum Cleaner Cleaning Accessories Kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Total Tools Cleaning Kit When standard cleaning isn’t enough, the Total Tools Cleaning Kit is your all-in-one solution. Designed to tackle every cleaning challenge, this comprehensive set ensures you...Best Deal $34.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Head For Numatic Vacuums Cleaners With Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Floor Head For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than the ordinary gulper head, which means faster cleaning. Also easily able to pick up...Best Deal $29.95 -
Extra Wide Floor Tool For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners With Synthetic Bristles
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Main Features: 1. Extra wide design: Covers more floor space with each pass for efficient cleaning of large areas.2. Synthetic bristles: Durable, moisture-resistant, and easy to clean, ensuring...Best Deal $17.95 -
Pawsome Vac Pet Grooming Tool- (Miele, Dyson, Hoover, Wertheim, LG, Sauber & More)
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment Introducing the Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment – a universal grooming tool that removes loose pet hair directly into your vacuum for quick, mess-free and...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.00Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners Turn your standard vacuum cleaner into a Wet and Dry vacuum with this super clever attachment. This attachment can be used with any...Best Deal $33.00 -
2 Piece Chrome Rods for 32mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $15.902 Piece Chrome Rods for Pullman Vacuum Cleaners Premium quality, fixed-length rods. Suitable for all 32mm vacuum cleaners. The use of non-extendable rods, in comparison to extendable ones, has...Best Deal $15.90 -
Grooming Tool With Hose For 32 mm vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $36.99Main Features: 1. Grooming tool: Transforms your vacuum into a grooming machine that brushes, grooms, and vacuums hair simultaneously.2. Stretch hose: Extends from 40cm to 100cm, providing...Best Deal $36.99 -
Grooming Tool For 32mm Diameter Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Unique design: Removes loose pet hair before it sheds around the home.2. Direct suction: Collects hair from bristles and sucks it into the vacuum.3. Mess-free grooming: Keeps your...Best Deal $19.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 35 & 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $31.95Hard Floor non-scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush 35mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which are perfect on all delicate and polished hard floor...Best Deal $31.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Hard Floor Non-Scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which areBest Deal $29.95 -
Premium Quality Supreme Combination Floor Tool 32-35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Premium Quality Supreme Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head ToolQuality floor tool ideal for all carpets and hard floor surfaces. Convenient pedal to raise or release brush. Features a large wheel...Best Deal $27.95 -
Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Extra Wide Hard Surface Floor Tool For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners Soft bristles are ideal for hard floors such as tiles or polished floors. It has non-scratch horse hair with smooth wheels at the base...Best Deal $19.95 -
Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit 32 & 35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit Fits various vacuum cleaners which have a 32mm or 35mm diameter rod or handle. Most vacuum cleaners will be one or the other. You will be able to use this...Best Deal $12.95 -
Attachment Kit For Numatic Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Now: $9.95Was: $15.95Main Features: 1. Upholstery tool: Designed to effectively remove dust and allergens from mattresses and furniture.2. Dusting brush: Features long, soft bristles ideal for cleaning windowsills,...Now: $9.95Was: $15.95 -
Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models, Upgraded
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.90Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models Tired of constantly changing vacuum bags, washing filters, or dealing with weak suction? The Cyclonic Dust Separator...Best Deal $29.90 -
Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Hygieia Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach areas...Best Deal $9.95 -
2 Piece Chrome Rods for Numatic Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $15.902 Piece Chrome Rods for Numatic Vacuum Cleaners The Chrome two piece wand is a strong and durable tool that is designed to provide flexibility for the user. By utilizing one or both pieces, the user...Best Deal $15.90 -
Mega Guzzler Pro, Low Profile Gulper Type Vacuum Floor Head, 32mm
Cleanstar
Best Deal $33.95Mega Guzzler Pro, Low Profile Gulper Type Vacuum Floor Head, 32mm The Cleanstar version of the Mega Gulper Pro is designed to help cleaning professionals complete each clean up to 25% faster versus...Best Deal $33.95 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners The CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator is a vacuum attachment designed to separate larger dust particles before they...Best Deal $59.95 -
RD295 Wessel-Werk Premium Combination Floor Head Tool Vacuum Attachment 32mm
Wessel werk
Now: $41.63Was: $49.95Main Features: 1. Combination design: Engineered for use on both carpets and hard floors, offering versatility for various cleaning needs.2. Foot pedal: Includes a convenient foot pedal for switching...Now: $41.63Was: $49.95 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Car Cleaning Vacuum Kit For Miele, Hoover, Electrolux, Volta, Vax, Bissell & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95Car Care Accessory Kit Clean your car properly with this CleanUp Car Care Kit, combining specialised vacuum attachments for seats, floor mats, narrow gaps, consoles and other hard-to-reach areasBest Deal $59.95 -
Mega Gulper Pro, Highest Quality Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Floor Head, 32mm THE ORIGINAL
Gulper
Best Deal $36.95Mega Gulper Pro, Highest Quality Low Profile Floor Head, 32mm The Original patented Mega Gulper Pro is designed to help cleaning professionals complete each clean up to 25% faster versus regular...Best Deal $36.95 -
Floor Head for Numatic (Henry, George, James, Charles & more) Vacuum Cleaners
Wessel werk
Best Deal $32.95Floor Head for Numatic (Henry, George, James, Charles & more) Vacuum Cleaners High quality Wessel-Werk German made combination vacuum cleaner head for any carpeted or hard floor surface. Long lasting...Best Deal $32.95 -
Turbo Head Floor Tool for Numatic Henry, George, James, Hetty & Charles Vacuums
Wessel werk
Best Deal $48.40Turbo Head Floor Tool for Numatic Vacuum Cleaners Upgrade your vacuum’s performance with this high-quality turbo head, designed to deliver powerful and efficient cleaning across carpets and...Best Deal $48.40