Vax
-
Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light for Vacuum Cleaner Floor Heads
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light Turn everyday vacuuming into a more satisfying cleaning experience with the Hygieia DusBest Deal $14.95 -
20x Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy and more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Synthetic (cloth material) vacuum cleaner dust bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $39.95 -
20x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.9520 x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners Packet of 5 Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $33.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 32mm Vacuum Head, Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 32mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 35mm vacuum Head Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 35mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for 32mm & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Premium Quality Universal Turbo Head for Vacuum Cleaners (32mm & 35mm) Upgrade your vacuum with the Hygieia Whirlwind Turbo Head – a powerful, air-driven floor tool designed for deep cleaning...Best Deal $34.95 -
Total Tools Vacuum Cleaner Cleaning Accessories Kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Total Tools Cleaning Kit When standard cleaning isn’t enough, the Total Tools Cleaning Kit is your all-in-one solution. Designed to tackle every cleaning challenge, this comprehensive set ensures you...Best Deal $34.95 -
35mm Telescopic Vacuum Cleaner Metal Rod / Wand / Pole Universal For Various Brands And Models
Hygieia
Best Deal $22.9535mm Telescopic Vacuum Cleaner Metal Rod / Wand / Pole Universal For Various Brands And Models The Universal 35mm Telescopic Rod is a metal wand extension that connects the vacuum cleaner handle or...Best Deal $22.95 -
2 in 1 Duster Crevice Tool for 35 mm vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Now: $13.95Was: $16.95Main Features: 1. 2-in-1 design: Combines a crevice tool and brush for versatile cleaning tasks.2. Extended reach: Slim design accesses narrow spaces and tight corners.3. Premium quality: Made from...Now: $13.95Was: $16.95 -
Pawsome Vac Pet Grooming Tool- (Miele, Dyson, Hoover, Wertheim, LG, Sauber & More)
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment Introducing the Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment – a universal grooming tool that removes loose pet hair directly into your vacuum for quick, mess-free and...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.00Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners Turn your standard vacuum cleaner into a Wet and Dry vacuum with this super clever attachment. This attachment can be used with any...Best Deal $33.00 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 35 & 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $31.95Hard Floor non-scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush 35mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which are perfect on all delicate and polished hard floor...Best Deal $31.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Hard Floor Non-Scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which areBest Deal $29.95 -
10x Vacuum bag for OZITO, RYOBI VAX & HOOVER vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.9510pk High-quality vacuum bags for your OZITO, RYOBI, VAX, HOOVER and PULLMAN vacuum cleaners Electrostatic liner aids filtration and improves performance: double wall and rubber seal.Suitable...Best Deal $19.95 -
Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Vax Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners – 10 Pack
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Vax Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners – 10 Pack Premium quality replacement vacuum cleaner bags for selected Vax, Kerrick and Piranha wet and dry vacuum cleaners. Key Features: QuBest Deal $19.95 -
Large filter pack for Vax 2000, 4000, V models
Hygieia
Best Deal $16.95Main Features: 1. Filter variety: Includes 2 cone filters, 2 bondini filters, and 2 motor filters for comprehensive filtration needs.2. Replacement schedule: Designed to be replaced once a year or...Best Deal $16.95 -
Long Flexi Crevice Tool With Radiator Brush 32 & 35 mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Long crevice tool with radiator brush.Excellent addition to your arsenal of attachments; this is a tool like no other. Its slim construction is able to reach the tightest spaces. It’s incredibly long...Best Deal $9.95 -
Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit 32 & 35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit Fits various vacuum cleaners which have a 32mm or 35mm diameter rod or handle. Most vacuum cleaners will be one or the other. You will be able to use this...Best Deal $12.95 -
5x Vacuum Bags for Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Piranha, Nilfisk & Many More
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Universal Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Various Brands and Models Pack of 5To Suit: AIRFLO Models: RASCAL, HORNET, RAPTOR, REBEL, PHANTOM (OLD MODEL), HSP, MONTECARLO, DOMINATOR, HYPER, PROWLER,...Best Deal $14.95 -
Reusable Cloth Vacuum Dust Bag for Vax Canister Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Vax Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bag (Also known as a washable vacuum bag or cloth vacuum bag) It is an eco-friendly alternative to traditional disposable vacuum cleaner bags. Instead of throwing...Best Deal $12.95 -
Reusable washable universal vacuum cleaner bag
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.94Reusable vacuum cleaner bag multi fit for Hoover, Kambrook, Volta, and many others Great solution to save you money on vacuum cleaner bags with this high quality reusable cloth bag. The filter bag...Best Deal $9.94 -
Filter pack for Vax 2000, 4000, V models
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Main Features: 1. Cone filter: Includes a durable cone filter designed for optimal dust capture and filtration efficiency.2. Bondini filter: Equipped with a high-quality bondini filter to enhance...Best Deal $12.95 -
5 Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.955 x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners Packet of 5 Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $9.95 -
5 Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy)
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Synthetic (cloth material) Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $17.95 -
Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models, Upgraded
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.90Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models Tired of constantly changing vacuum bags, washing filters, or dealing with weak suction? The Cyclonic Dust Separator...Best Deal $29.90 -
4 Lug Hose End For Vax Wet and Dry Canister Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Main Features: 1. Four-pin design: Ensures secure connection between hose and vacuum canister.2. Durable construction: Built to withstand regular use in wet and dry environments.3. Easy installation:...Best Deal $9.95 -
Vacuum Cleaner Hose for Vax 2000, 4000, 5000 & Sukka Series – 2.2m
Hygieia
Best Deal $34.95Hose for Vax – 2.2m This Hygieia replacement vacuum hose provides extra reach with its 2.2 metre length and comes complete with an ergonomic handle.Best Deal $34.95 -
Crevice Tool Extra Long Flexible 32 & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Extra Long Flexi Crevice Tool Ideal floor cleaning tight spaces or for reaching into places, you could never reach before!The narrow design can get into hard-to-reach places such as behind or under...Best Deal $9.95 -
5x Vacuum bag for OZITO, RYOBI VAX & HOOVER vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.105 High-quality vacuum bags for your OZITO, RYOBI, VAX, HOOVER and PULLMAN vacuum cleaners Electrostatic liner aids filtration and improves performance: double wall and rubber seal.Suitable...Best Deal $12.10 -
10 Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy and more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Synthetic (cloth material) vacuum cleaner dust bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $24.95 -
10x Backpack Paper Vacuum Dust Bags Pullman, Origin, Polivac & More
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.9510 x Backpack Paper Vacuum Dust Bags Pullman, Origin, Polivac & More These quality paper vacuum cleaner bags are made from layers of paper and fabric material that effectively trap dust and dirt...Best Deal $14.95 -
Guzzler Pro, Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 35mm
Cleanstar
Best Deal $29.95Guzzler Pro, Premium Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 35mm This is a high-quality, low-profile vacuum cleaner floor tool designed for smooth and reliable cleaning on all types of...Best Deal $29.95 -
Guzzler Pro, Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 32mm
Cleanstar
Best Deal $29.95Guzzler Pro, Premium Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 32mm This is a high-quality, low-profile vacuum cleaner floor tool designed for smooth and reliable cleaning on all types of...Best Deal $29.95 -
Pacvac Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm Genuine
Pacvac
Best Deal $39.95Pacvac Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm Genuine Original Pacvac All Purpose Floor Tool 285mm With Micofibre Dry Mopping Pad. Take care of your hard surfaces even better with this superior...Best Deal $39.95 -
Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 35mm Wessel Werk
Wessel werk
Best Deal $42.95Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 35mm Wessel Werk German Made Wessel Werk All Purpose Floor Tool 285mm With Micofibre Dry Mopping Pad. Take care of your hard surfaces even better with this...Best Deal $42.95 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
Bags For Hoover Workman 4080 & Vax Workman VCC-07 CU600 Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $22.90Bags For Hoover Workman 4080 & Vax Workman VCC-07 CU600 Vacuum Cleaners The Clean Up CU601 Synthetic Dust Bags fit Hoover Workman Series 4080 and VCC-07 commercial vacuBest Deal $22.90 -
Bags For Hoover Workman 4060 & Vax Workman VCC-05 CU600 Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $24.95Bags For Hoover Workman 4060 & Vax Workman VCC-05 CU600 Vacuum Cleaners The Clean Up CU600 Synthetic Dust Bags fit Hoover Workman Series 4060 and VCC-05 commercial vacuuBest Deal $24.95 -
Clean Up CU832 Synthetic Universal Vacuum Cleaner Bags By Quickfit 32440540
CleanUp
Best Deal $14.90Clean Up CU832 Synthetic Vacuum Cleaner Bags By Quickfit 32440540 Packet of 5 Universal Synthetic Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $14.90 -
CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners The CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator is a vacuum attachment designed to separate larger dust particles before they...Best Deal $59.95 -
Powerhead For Hoover & i-Vac Ultra Light & Vax Slimvac VX50 51 52 53 Stick Vacs
CleanUp
Best Deal $31.95Replacement Powerhead Floor Head for Hoover Ultra Light, i-Vac S10 & Vax SlimVac VX50–VX53 Stick Vacuums Restore your vacuum’s cleaning performance with this high-quality replacement powerhead floor...Best Deal $31.95 -
CleanUp CU505 (Quickfit505) for OZITO, RYOBI, VAX, Pullman & HOOVER vacuum cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $14.95Main Features: 1. Versatile compatibility: Designed to fit a wide range of vacuum models from Ozito, Ryobi, Vax, Pullman, and Hoover.2. High capacity: Accommodates large volumes of debris, reducing...Best Deal $14.95 -
RD295 Wessel-Werk Premium Combination Floor Head Tool Vacuum Attachment 32mm
Wessel werk
Now: $41.63Was: $49.95Main Features: 1. Combination design: Engineered for use on both carpets and hard floors, offering versatility for various cleaning needs.2. Foot pedal: Includes a convenient foot pedal for switching...Now: $41.63Was: $49.95 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Gulper Pro, Highest Quality Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Floor Head, 32mm THE ORIGINAL
Gulper
Best Deal $37.95Gulper Pro, Highest Quality Low Profile Gulper Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head, 32mm The Gulper Pro contains ball bearings within the wheels to deliver a smoother glide across any surface. The unique lip...Best Deal $37.95 -
Car Cleaning Vacuum Kit For Miele, Hoover, Electrolux, Volta, Vax, Bissell & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95Car Care Accessory Kit Clean your car properly with this CleanUp Car Care Kit, combining specialised vacuum attachments for seats, floor mats, narrow gaps, consoles and other hard-to-reach areasBest Deal $59.95 -
10x Paper Vacuum Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Samsung, LG & More
CleanUp
Best Deal $17.9510 X Paper Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Samsung, LG & More Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $17.95 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Crispy Bamboo
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. S-fresh Crispy Bamboo: Contains 4 sachets of vacuum cleaner deodoriser for a refreshing scent.2. Easy application: Simply scatter granules on the floor and vacuum them up or insert...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
s-fresh Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener Citrus Burst
Electrolux
Best Deal $9.94Main Features: 1. Citrus burst: Pack contains 4 sachets of citrus-scented deodoriser for a fresh home environment.2. Easy application: Simply sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert into vacuum...Best Deal $9.94 -
s-fresh Evening Rose Vacuum Cleaner Air Freshener
Electrolux
Now: $8.21Was: $9.94Main Features: 1. Sachet contents: Includes 4 s-fresh Evening Rose vacuum cleaner deodoriser sachets.2. Application method: Sprinkle on the floor and vacuum or insert granules in the vacuum bag.3...Now: $8.21Was: $9.94 -
Universal Filter Kit For Vacuum Cleaners: Micro, Exhaust & Pre-Motor
Unifit
Now: $7.89Was: $11.95Universal Vacuum Cleaner Filter Kit: Micro, Exhaust & Pre-Motor This versatile replacement filter kit is compatible with a wide range of vacuum cleaner brands and models. It includes multiple filters...Now: $7.89Was: $11.95 -
Pacvac Cord Restraint for Superpro Vacuum Cleaners
Pacvac
Best Deal $9.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Pacvac part: Ensures a perfect fit and reliable performance for Pacvac Superpro vacuum series.2. Durable construction: Designed to withstand wear and tear, providing...Best Deal $9.95 -
Reusable Cloth Bag for Pacvac Thrift & Micron, Vax VXCB-01 & RapidCelan Backpacks
Cleanstar
Best Deal $21.01Main Features: 1. Durable fabric: Made of strong cloth material for long-lasting use.2. Reusable design: Can be emptied and reused multiple times, reducing waste.3. Easy maintenance: Simple to clean...Best Deal $21.01 -
10x Bags for Pacvac Micron & Thrift, Vax VXCB-01, Synthetic Genuine
Pacvac
Best Deal $22.9510x Bags for Pacvac Micron & Thrift, Vax VXCB-01, Synthetic Genuine Original Pacvac Disposable SMS sealed dust bag 5L (10pk) What you need to know about SMS bags: These vacuum cleaner bags are made...Best Deal $22.95 -
10x Bags for Pacvac Micron & Thrift, Vax VXCB-01, Genuine Paper Disposable
Pacvac
Best Deal $19.9510x Bags for Pacvac Micron & Thrift, Vax VXCB-01, Genuine Paper Disposable Vacuum Cleaner Bags10 disposable vacuum bags for your Pacvac vacuum cleaner. It provides an optional extra level of...Best Deal $19.95