Machines
-
i-Vac FlexiVac Hand Vacuum with Blower Function
i-vac
Best Deal $69.95i-Vac FlexiVac Hand Vacuum with Blower Function Tackle quick clean ups around the home, car and workspace with the compact i-Vac FlexiVac Hand Vacuum. Key Features 2 in 1 design with suction and...Best Deal $69.95 -
Wertheim 7 Series W9000 PH Premium Bagged Vacuum Cleaner with Motorised Powerhead
Wertheim
Best Deal $999.00Wertheim 7 Series Bagged Vacuum Cleaner Deep clean carpets and everyday surfaces with the Wertheim 7 Series, a premium bagged vacuum built for powerful cleaning, advanced filtration and comfortable...Best Deal $999.00 -
Wertheim Trident 3-in-1 Premium Floor Cleaning System | Floor Washer, Stick Vac & Hand Vac
Wertheim
Best Deal $1,199.00Wertheim Trident Wash hard floors, vacuum carpets and tackle above-floor cleaning with the Wertheim Trident 3-in-1 Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner. A premium cordless cleaning system from Wertheim, a...Best Deal $1,199.00 -
Wertheim SpinBot Pro Robot Vacuum with Dual Spin Mop & Auto Empty Station
Wertheim
Now: $495.04Was: $599.00Wertheim SpinBot Pro Robot The Wertheim SpinBot Pro takes care of vacuuming, mopping and even emptying the robot for you. With 5000Pa suction, dual spinning mop pads, LiNow: $495.04Was: $599.00 -
Wertheim SpinBot Robot Vacuum with Dual Spin Mop
Wertheim
Now: $412.40Was: $499.00Wertheim SpinBot Robot The Wertheim SpinBot takes care of everyday vacuuming and mopping for you, with dual spinning mop pads, smart navigation and simple app control.Now: $412.40Was: $499.00 -
Wertheim CleanBot Robot Vacuum with Mop Function – LiDAR Mapping & App Control
Wertheim
Now: $329.75Was: $399.00Wertheim CleanBot Robot Vacuum The Wertheim CleanBot combines vacuuming and wet mopping in one robot, with LiDAR navigation and smart mapping to clean your floorsNow: $329.75Was: $399.00 -
Sauber Complete Home Cleaning Combo – Technic SD-100 Stick Vacuum & Smart Rollz Cordless Mop
Sauber
Best Deal $728.00Best Deal $728.00 -
Sauber Smart Rollz Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner & Mop with Dual Rollers and One-Touch Self-Cleaning System
Sauber
Best Deal $329.00Sauber Smart Rollz Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner & Mop with Dual Rollers and One-Touch Self-Cleaning SystemBest Deal $329.00 -
Work Hero Tradie Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner & Blower WD600
Work Hero
Best Deal $229.00Work Hero Tradie Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner & Blower WD600 The Work Hero Tradie Wet & Dry Vacuum is a compact cordless vacuum designed for convenient cleaning wherever you need it. Ideal for...Best Deal $229.00 -
i-Vac Pets S60 2-in-1 Lightweight Self-Standing Stick Vacuum Cleaner
i-vac
Best Deal $249.00i-Vac Pets S60 2-in-1 Lightweight Self-Standing Stick Vacuum Cleaner There’s no denying that many vacuum brands offer ultra-modern machines with impressive performance. However, one important...Best Deal $249.00 -
Pullman Janitor Wet And Dry A-031B Commercial 15L Canister Vacuum Cleaner
Pullman
Best Deal $239.00Pullman Janitor Wet And Dry A-031B Commercial 15L Canister Vacuum Cleaner The Pullman A-031B 15L Wet and Dry Commercial Vacuum Cleaner is a quality product, designed to handle any commercial cleaning...Best Deal $239.00 -
Sauber Allergy 7011 PH Bagless Vacuum Cleaner With Deep Cleaning Powerhead
Sauber
Best Deal $599.00Sauber Allergy 7011 PH Bagless Vacuum Cleaner With Deep Cleaning Powerhead This vacuum cleaner was the most successful and top selling model in all Godfrey's stores. With its deep cleaningBest Deal $599.00 -
Wertheim Dual Steam Plus 2-in-1 Steam Mop Floor & Handheld Cleaner with Detergent Tank
Wertheim
Best Deal $249.00Wertheim Dual Steam Plus 2-in-1 Steam Mop Floor & Handheld Cleaner with Detergent Tank Deep cleaning hard surfaces involves more than just wiping away visible dirt — it's about removing embedded...Best Deal $249.00 -
Halo Capsule X Commercial Grade Stick Vacuum Cleaner With 2 Batteries
Halo
Best Deal $1,199.00Halo Capsule X Commercial Stick Vacuum Cleaner A practical cordless vacuum cleaner designed for high-traffic commercial environments like gyms, schools, offices, and play centres. The Halo Capsule X...Best Deal $1,199.00 -
i-Vac Pets S10+ Lightweight Budget Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner
i-vac
Best Deal $198.00i-Vac Pets S10+ Lightweight Budget Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner The internet is full of cheap vacuum cleaners. But what about their quality? Can you trust them? Are spare parts available for them or...Best Deal $198.00 -
Sauber Technic Premium Stick Vacuum, SD-100
Sauber
Best Deal $399.00Sauber Technic SD-100 Stick Vacuum Cleaner Powerful, Affordable, and Versatile Cleaning Solution Looking for a stick vacuum that balances quality and budget? While there are plenty of stick vacuums...Best Deal $399.00 -
Halo Capsule Commercial Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner With Dust Bag
Halo
Best Deal $799.00Halo Capsule Commercial Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner With Dust Bag It was inevitable that other companies would follow Numatics lead after they launched their first stick vacuum for commercial use...Best Deal $799.00 -
Wertheim W8301 Evolution Max Stick Vacuum Cleaner With 2 Batteries
Wertheim
Best Deal $795.00Wertheim Evolution Max W8301 Stick Vacuum Cleaner with 2 Batteries Enjoy powerful, versatile cordless cleaning with the Wertheim Evolution Max W8301 Stick Vacuum Cleaner.Best Deal $795.00 -
Sauber Allergy 7000 PH Bagged Vacuum Cleaner With Deep Cleaning Powerhead
Sauber
Best Deal $599.00Sauber Allergy 7000 PH Bagged Vacuum Cleaner With Deep Cleaning Powerhead This vacuum cleaner was the most successful and top selling model in all Godfrey's stores. With its deep cleaning pBest Deal $599.00 -
Work Hero CD2 Compact Commercial Dry Canister Vacuum Cleaner
Work Hero
Best Deal $199.00Work Hero CD2 Compact Commercial Dry Canister Vacuum Cleaner Work Hero CD2 is a lightweight and compact commercial vacuum cleaner with plenty of suction power. This vacuum cleaner is perfecBest Deal $199.00 -
Pullman PC4 HEPA Vacuum Cleaner, Commercial 15l Dry Canister
Pullman
Best Deal $249.00Pullman PC4 With HEPA 13 Filter. 15l Dry Canister Commercial Vacuum Cleaner There is no doubt that the Pullman PC4 15L is one of the most reliable dry commercial vacuum cleaners on the market today...Best Deal $249.00 -
Pullman 10L Commercial Dry Canister Vacuum Cleaner PULL10LD
Pullman
Best Deal $299.00Pullman 10L Commercial Dry Canister Vacuum Cleaner PULL10LD The Pullman 10L Commercial Dry Canister Vacuum Cleaner is a lightweight, efficient, robust and versatile cleaning solution designed for...Best Deal $299.00 -
Numatic Quick Cordless Commercial Heavy Duty Stick Vacuum Cleaner NQ100
Numatic
Best Deal $1,039.00Numatic Quick Cordless Commercial Heavy Duty Stick Vacuum Cleaner NQ100 No dust, No mess, No fuss We see way too often businesses using domestic cordless vacuum cleaners in commercial area. As well...Best Deal $1,039.00 -
Numatic Henry PRO HVR200 GREEN Commercial Vacuum Cleaner
Numatic
Best Deal $499.00Numatic Henry PRO Commercial HVR 200 GREEN This excellent vacuum cleaner with a recognisable chickee smile is one of the most popular choices for industrial cleaning as well as offices and hotels...Best Deal $499.00 -
Numatic Henry PRO HVR200 YELLOW Commercial Vacuum Cleaner
Numatic
Best Deal $499.00Numatic Henry PRO Commercial HVR 200 YELLOW This excellent vacuum cleaner with a recognizable chickee smile is one of the most popular choices for industrial cleaning as well as offices and hotels...Best Deal $499.00 -
Pacvac Superpro Go Cordless Backpack Vacuum Cleaner
Pacvac
Best Deal $1,239.00Main Features: 1. Ecoharness: Features three levels of height adjustability, comfortable thick padding, and a breathable mesh backing made from at least 50% recycled plastic materials.2. Boost mode:...Best Deal $1,239.00 -
Dyson Main Body & Filter For V7 & V8 Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine
Dyson
Best Deal $199.00Genuine Dyson Main Body & HEPA Filter for V7 & V8 Vacuum Cleaners Give your Dyson vacuum a second life with this genuine Dyson main body and HEPA filter package. Key Features: Genuine Dyson...Best Deal $199.00 -
Pacvac Velo Lightweight Backpack Vacuum Cleaner with Ecoharness
Pacvac
Best Deal $326.00Pacvac Velo Lightweight Backpack Vacuum Cleaner Suitable for both professionals and those who want a professional quality clean at home, Velo is powerful enough to handle large commercial cleaning...Best Deal $326.00 -
2x Pacvac Velo Lightweight Backpacks Vacuum Cleaner with Ecoharness
Pacvac
Best Deal $600.002 X Pacvac Velo Lightweight Backpacks Vacuum Cleaner Suitable for both professionals and those who want a professional quality clean at home, Velo is powerful enough to handle large commercial...Best Deal $600.00 -
Hetty 200 Commercial Vacuum Cleaner from Numatic
Numatic
Best Deal $499.00Numatic Hetty Commercial Vacuum Cleaner The Hetty vacuum cleaner is part of the Numatic Henry vacuum cleaner family, which includes the well-known Henry vacuum.Best Deal $499.00 -
Numatic WBV370 Commercial Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Skin Only
Numatic
Now: $799.00Was: $899.00Numatic WBV370 Commercial Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Skin Only Battery operated cordless wet and dry coNow: $799.00Was: $899.00 -
Numatic WBV370 + NX300 Battery Commercial Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner
Numatic
Best Deal $1,599.00Numatic WBV370 Commercial Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1X NX300 battery included BBest Deal $1,599.00 -
Pullman PV500 Commercial Backpack Vacuum Cleaner
Pullman
Best Deal $229.00Pullman PV500 Commercial Backpack Vacuum Cleaner Powerful and lightweight backpack vacuum cleaner that will not break the bank. The Pullman PV500 builds on the timeless design of the ever popular...Best Deal $229.00 -
Numatic Henry NBV190NX + NX300 Li-Ion Battery and Vacuum Cleaner Combo
Numatic
Best Deal $1,359.95Main Features: 1. Suction power: The NBV190NX offers a 50% increase in suction compared to the first-generation model.2. Battery system: Features the NX300 lithium-ion battery with 300Whr energy...Best Deal $1,359.95 -
NEW Numatic Henry NBV190NX Cordless Commercial Vacuum Cleaner
Numatic
Best Deal $869.50Main Features: 1. Suction power: The NBV190NX offers a 50% increase in suction compared to its predecessor, enhancing cleaning efficiency.2. Battery system: Utilizes the NX battery system, compatible...Best Deal $869.50 -
Numatic Henry PRO HVR200 Blue Commercial Vacuum Cleaner
Numatic
Best Deal $499.00Numatic Henry PRO Commercial HVR 200 BLUE This excellent vacuum cleaner with a recognisable chickee smile is one of the most popular choices for industrial cleaning as well as offices and hotels. The...Best Deal $499.00 -
Numatic George GVE370 Wet & Dry Vacuum & Carpet Extractor
Numatic
Best Deal $929.00Numatic George GVE370 Wet & Dry Vacuum & Carpet Extractor NEWEST UPDATED VERSION Your all in one vacuum cleaner. You can count on the European-made George GVE370, which is perfect for:Best Deal $929.00 -
Pullman Advance PL950 Cordless Backpack Vacuum Cleaner – Powerful, Lightweight, Professional
Pullman
Best Deal $879.00Main Features: 1. Battery power: 43.2 V lithium batteries provide high suction power for up to an hour of cleaning.2. Motor technology: Features a brushless motor that is more reliable,...Best Deal $879.00 -
Numatic Henry PRO HVR200 Commercial Vacuum Cleaner + AS1 Kit
Numatic
Best Deal $499.00Numatic Henry PRO Commercial HVR 200 + AS1 Kit This excellent vacuum cleaner with a recognisable cheeky smile is one of the most popular choices for industrial cleaning as well as offices and hotels...Best Deal $499.00 -
Pacvac Thrift 1300w Commercial Backpack Vacuum Cleaner
Pacvac
Best Deal $299.00Pacvac Thrift Commercial Backpack Vacuum Cleaner Strong suction power, quality & affordability The Pacvac Thrift is an ultra-lightweight machine, encompassing entry level accessories to suit the...Best Deal $299.00 -
Pacvac Glide 300 Pull-along Commercial Vacuum Cleaner
Pacvac
Best Deal $269.00Pacvac Glide 300 Pull-along Commercial Vacuum Cleaner NEW UPGRADED VERSION WITH CORD RESTRAINT A lightweight, portable vacuum cleaner withBest Deal $269.00 -
Pullman Advance Commander PV900 Backpack Vacuum Cleaner 32mm
Pullman
Best Deal $379.00Pullman Advance Commander PV900 Backpack Vacuum Cleaner A lightweight commercial backpack vacuum cleaner combining powerful suction, all-day comfort, and professional cleaning performance. Key...Best Deal $379.00 -
Pacvac Superpro Backpack Vacuum Cleaner with Ecoharness
Pacvac
Best Deal $399.00Pacvac Superpro Backpack Vacuum Cleaner New and imBest Deal $399.00 -
Pacvac Velo Go Cordless Backpack Vacuum Cleaner
Pacvac
Best Deal $849.00Pacvac Velo Go Cordless Backpack vacuum cleaner New updated version with an upgraded Hypercone 4-stage filtration system to enhance performance and an open disposable dust bag to ensure peak suction...Best Deal $849.00 -
2 Pacvac Superpro Commercial Backpack Vacuum Cleaners
Pacvac
Best Deal $777.002 X Pacvac Superpro Backpack Vacuum Cleaner New anBest Deal $777.00 -
Pacvac Superpro + Bonus Kit Backpack Vacuum Cleaner With Extras
Pacvac
Best Deal $420.00Main Features: 1. Italian Ametek motor: Features a 1000 Watt 2-stage flow-through motor for excellent suction and durability.2. Hypercone Activeair filtration: Maintains continuous airflow and keeps...Best Deal $420.00