Pullman Filters
-
Genuine Pullman HEPA 13 Filter | Suits AS4 AS4H & PC4 Vacuums
Pullman
Best Deal $35.50Genuine Pullman HEPA 13 Filter Help maintain cleaner exhaust air and reliable vacuum performance with the Genuine Pullman HEPA 13 Filter. Designed for selected Pullman AS4, AS4H and PC4 vacuum...Best Deal $35.50 -
20x Backpack Paper Bags & 2 Filters - Pullman Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $25.41Main Features: 1. Double-layer construction: High-quality thick and heavy-duty paper prevents dust escaping and resists splitting or ripping.2. Secure adhesion: Bags are well glued to ensure...Best Deal $25.41 -
Filter For i-Vac Pets S10+ & Pullman Power Stick Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $19.95Filter For i-Vac Pets S10+ & Pullman Power Stick Vacuum Cleaners Filter set includes: 1 Hepa Filter 1 Pre-Motor Foam Filter A dirty filter in a stick vacuum can cause several issues and impact...Best Deal $19.95 -
Pullman Cloth Filter Bag For PV9-PV15 Backpack Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine
Pullman
Best Deal $27.95Pullman Cloth Filter Bag For PV9-PV15 Backpack Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine Original Pullman product, OEM 33400003 This reusable cloth filter bag is compatible with various Pullman backpack vacuum...Best Deal $27.95 -
Filter Set For Pullman PV500 & Janitor JV500 Backpack Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine
Pullman
Best Deal $14.90Filter Set For Pullman PV500 & Janitor JV500 Backpack Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine This original Pullman replacement filter set for Pullman PV500 and Janitor JV500 Backpack Vacuum Cleaners includes a...Best Deal $14.90 -
Pullman CD1203 & PULL10LD HEPA Filter For Commercial 10l Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine
Pullman
Best Deal $29.95Genuine Pullman HEPA Filter for CD1203 & PULL10LD 10L Commercial Vacuum Cleaners Keep your Pullman commercial vacuum performing at its best with this Genuine Pullman HEPA Filter, designed...Best Deal $29.95 -
Hepa Filter For Pullman PV900 Advance Commander & PL950 Lithium Cordless Backpacks
Pullman
Best Deal $37.95Hepa Filter For Pullman PV900 Advance Commander & PL950 Lithium Cordless Backpacks Original Pullman product for the highest quality This internal filter sits inside the main body underneath the...Best Deal $37.95 -
Replenishment Kit Pullman PV900 & PL950 Backpack Vacuum Cleaners
Pullman
Best Deal $39.95Replenishment Kit Pullman PV900 & PL950 Backpack Vacuum Cleaners This Maintenance Kit for Pullman Advance PV900 & PL950 includes: 5x Disposable paper dust bags 1x 5.5L reusable cloth bag 1x HEPA 13...Best Deal $39.95 -
Filter set for Pullman PV900 & PL950 Commander backpack, genuine
Pullman
Best Deal $29.95Filter set for Pullman PV900 & PL950 Commander backpack, genuine This original Pullman exhaust filter set includes: 1 X Exhaust Hepa filter 1 X Motor inlet filter Suitable for: Pullman Advance...Best Deal $29.95 -
Cloth Filter Bag for Pullman PV900 & PL950 Vacuum Cleaners
Pullman
Best Deal $29.95Reusable cloth filter vacuum cleaner bag for Pullman PV900 & PL950 backpack vacuum cleaners Genuine Pullman cloth bag for the highest quality Suitable for: Pullman Advance Commander PV900...Best Deal $29.95 -
Cleanstar Aerolite Filter VBP1400 & VBP-ECO For Backpack Vacuum Cleaners
Cleanstar
Best Deal $29.95Main Features: 1. HEPA filtration: Designed to trap allergens and maintain air quality by capturing tiny particles.2. Regular replacement: Essential for preventing loss of suction and maintaining...Best Deal $29.95