Lux
-
Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light for Vacuum Cleaner Floor Heads
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Hygieia Dust Detecting Laser Light Turn everyday vacuuming into a more satisfying cleaning experience with the Hygieia DusBest Deal $14.95 -
20x Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy and more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Synthetic (cloth material) vacuum cleaner dust bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $39.95 -
6x HEPA filters for Electrolux, Volta, Wertheim, Philips, AEG & Tornado
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.956 X HEPA filters for Electrolux, Volta, Wertheim, Philips, AEG & Tornado vacuum cleaners Hygieia brand Electrolux S-filter HEPA Hygiene Filter Pack of 6 Suitable for Electrolux, Volta, AEG,...Best Deal $29.95 -
20x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.9520 x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners Packet of 5 Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $33.95 -
3x Reusable Vacuum Cloth Bag For Miele GN & FJM Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Reusable cloth bag for All GN & FJM Miele Vacuum CleanersMake your dollar stretch further with a reusable bag you don't need to change. This bag fits all pull along with Miele vacuum cleaners; it's...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 32mm Vacuum Head, Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 32mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
Mega Gulper Floor Tool Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide, 35mm vacuum Head Edge-Clean Technology
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Mega Gulper Hygieia Ultraglide XL, 38 cm Wide Floor Tool, 35mm Fitting With Edge-Clean Technology The Mega Gulper Head is 30% wider than an ordinary low-profile floor tool, which means 25% faster...Best Deal $29.95 -
35mm Telescopic Vacuum Cleaner Metal Rod / Wand / Pole Universal For Various Brands And Models
Hygieia
Best Deal $22.9535mm Telescopic Vacuum Cleaner Metal Rod / Wand / Pole Universal For Various Brands And Models The Universal 35mm Telescopic Rod is a metal wand extension that connects the vacuum cleaner handle or...Best Deal $22.95 -
Pawsome Vac Pet Grooming Tool- (Miele, Dyson, Hoover, Wertheim, LG, Sauber & More)
Hygieia
Now: $22.68Was: $24.95Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment Introducing the Hygieia Pet Grooming Attachment – a universal grooming tool that removes loose pet hair directly into your vacuum for quick, mess-free and...Now: $22.68Was: $24.95 -
Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $33.00Liquid-Lifter Wet & Dry Attachment For 32 & 35 mm Vacuum Cleaners Turn your standard vacuum cleaner into a Wet and Dry vacuum with this super clever attachment. This attachment can be used with any...Best Deal $33.00 -
Hygieia Uni-Stand XL Rack For Cordless Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Hygieia Uni-Stand XL Rack For Cordless Vacuum Cleaners Make storage of your vacuum cleaner easier with this universal stand! No more leaning against a wall, or leaving your stick vac on the ground...Best Deal $24.95 -
Filter kit for Sauber Intelligence, Excellence & Classic (Si-200, Se-400, Sc-100)
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Filter kit for Sauber Intelligence, Excellence & Classic (Si-200, Se-400, Sc-100) Kit includes: 1 X HEPA H13 & Carbon Filter (The HEPA H13 filter keeps out microscopic particles that could damage...Best Deal $24.95 -
Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Straw Vacuum Attachment Dusting Brush For All Electrolux Corded vacuum cleaners Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to...Best Deal $14.95 -
Hard Floor Non Scratch Swivel Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Hard Floor Non-Scratch Swivel (180°) Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush Tool 32mm This highly maneuverable floor brush is made up of horse hair bristles which areBest Deal $29.95 -
3 Filters For Vorwerk Kobold VK150, VK140 & Lux VK140 Pre-Motor
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Main Features: 1. High-quality construction: These filters are made with durable materials to ensure long-lasting performance in your vacuum cleaner.2. Efficient filtration: Designed to trap dust and...Best Deal $9.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bag for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range
Hygieia
Now: $12.95Was: $14.95Main Features: 1. Reusable design: The vacuum cleaner dust bag can be emptied and reused multiple times, reducing the need for frequent replacements.2. Easy emptying: The bag features a sliding clamp...Now: $12.95Was: $14.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bag for Electrolux Silentperformer Range
Hygieia
Now: $9.00Was: $14.95Main Features: 1. Reusable design: The vacuum cleaner dust bag is crafted from high-quality cloth, allowing for repeated use and reducing the need for frequent replacements.2. Easy emptying: Features...Now: $9.00Was: $14.95 -
16x Dust Bags for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.1516 x Dust Bags for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range Quality Hygieia brand vacuum cleaner bags for your Electrolux vacuum cleaners Packet of 16 Mega Value Pack Won't rip or split...Best Deal $29.15 -
5x Dust Bags for Electrolux UltraOne, UltraSilencer & Powerforce Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Main Features: 1. Strong synthetic material: Designed to resist ripping or splitting, ensuring durability during use.2. Superior strength and filtration: Offers enhanced filtration compared to...Best Deal $14.95 -
16x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.1516 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range Quality Hygieia brand vacuum cleaner bags for your Electrolux Silentperformer vacuum cleaners packet of 16 Mega Value Pack Won't rip or...Best Deal $29.15 -
5x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.955 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Electrolux Silentperformer Range Quality Hygieia brand vacuum cleaner bags for your Electrolux Silentperformer vacuum cleaners Won't rip or split due to its strong...Best Deal $14.95 -
Turbohead for Electrolux Ultra Range Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Turbohead for Electrolux Ultra Range The Hygieia brand turbine head is the perfect choice for those looking for a more affordable alternative toBest Deal $29.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit For Electrolux Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Main Features: 1. Micro attachment versatility: Includes various attachments for cleaning computer keyboards, car dashboards, and delicate electronics.2. Precision cleaning tools: Small attachments...Best Deal $24.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Cloth Bag for Shop-Vac 20-30L Wet & Dry
Hygieia
Now: $17.95Was: $24.95Reusable Vacuum Cleaner Cloth Bag for Shop-Vac 20-30L Wet & DrySuitable for Shop-Vac Wet and Dry vacuum cleaners: 5970451 Shop-Vac 20L - 1400 Watts Model K11-14005970351 Shop-Vac 20L - 1400 Watts...Now: $17.95Was: $24.95 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Karcher NT, WD & MV Series Vacuums – Washable Heavy Duty
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Karcher NT, WD & MV Series Vacuums – Washable Heavy Duty A reusable dust bag helps reduce ongoing costs by eliminating the need for frequent replacements while also...Best Deal $14.95 -
Floor Tool For Electrolux and AEG Ultra Range Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $39.95Main Features: 1. Suction enhancement: Features great seals for stronger suction power.2. Dual surface adaptability: Equipped with a sturdy foot pedal for easy transition between carpet and hard...Best Deal $39.95 -
10x Sauber Intelligence, Classic and Excellence Synthetic Vacuum Bags
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.9510 x Synthetic vacuum cleaner bags to Suit:High quality vacuum cleaner bags to fit sauber vacuum cleaners. The thick lining consists of seven layers that trap fine particles and acts as a filter as...Best Deal $19.95 -
20x FJM Type bags for Miele vacuum cleaners, 3D Type
Hygieia
Best Deal $31.9420 X FJM Type 3D Bags for Miele Vacuum Cleaners Suitable for Miele Vacuum Cleaners using Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency FJM Synthetic Vacuum Cleaner Bags (FJM) Package contains: 20 x Bags 4 x Motor...Best Deal $31.94 -
S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible 3 Pack
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible 3 Pack Maintain strong suction and reliable dust filtration performance with these Hygieia...Best Deal $19.95 -
Reusable Vacuum Cloth Bag For Miele GN & FJM Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Reusable cloth bag for All GN & FJM Miele Vacuum CleanersMake your dollar stretch further with a reusable bag you don't need to change. This bag fits all pull along with Miele vacuum cleaners; it's...Best Deal $14.95 -
Long Flexi Crevice Tool With Radiator Brush 32 & 35 mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Long crevice tool with radiator brush.Excellent addition to your arsenal of attachments; this is a tool like no other. Its slim construction is able to reach the tightest spaces. It’s incredibly long...Best Deal $9.95 -
12x vacuum bags for Vorwerk Kobold VK140 and VK150
Hygieia
Now: $29.95Was: $38.9512 X vacuum bags for Vorwerk Kobold VK140 and VK150 vacuum cleaners Also suitable for Lux Kobold VK140 Great budget friendly generic alternative of the more expensive FP140/150 original Vorwerk...Now: $29.95Was: $38.95 -
Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit 32 & 35mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Vacuum cleaner tool and accessories kit Fits various vacuum cleaners which have a 32mm or 35mm diameter rod or handle. Most vacuum cleaners will be one or the other. You will be able to use this...Best Deal $12.95 -
Tool and accessories kit for Pullman PC4 and AS4 vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $55.00Value pack for Pullman PC4 and AS4 vacuum cleaners This kit includes all the necessary accessories that you need for vacuuming for one small price. Replace all your wear and tear parts and give your...Best Deal $55.00 -
Adaptor 32mm to Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14
Hygieia
Best Deal $13.63Adaptor 32mm to Dyson DC05, DC07, DC08 and DC14This adapter kit allows you connect standard tools and accessories to your Dyson vacuum cleaner. For example:You may have some old tools from your...Best Deal $13.63 -
Premium Floor Head For Ducted Central System Quality Vacuum Cleaner Tool 32mm
Hygieia
Best Deal $27.95Main Features: 1. Pedal control: Convenient pedal to raise or release brush for easy transition between carpet and hard floors.2. Large wheel design: Features a large wheel at the base to reduce...Best Deal $27.95 -
Quick Release Conversion Adapter From 32mm to Dyson V7-V15 & Gen5Detect & Outsize
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.96Quick Release conversion adapter from 32mm to Dyson V7-V15 & Gen5Detect Any 32mm diameter tool or attachment can be attached to any Dyson V7, V8, V9, V10, V11, V12, V15, Gen5Detect or Outsize...Best Deal $9.96 -
5x Vacuum Bags for Volta, Kambrook, Airflo, Piranha, Nilfisk & Many More
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Universal Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Various Brands and Models Pack of 5To Suit: AIRFLO Models: RASCAL, HORNET, RAPTOR, REBEL, PHANTOM (OLD MODEL), HSP, MONTECARLO, DOMINATOR, HYPER, PROWLER,...Best Deal $14.95 -
Telescopic Rod for Miele Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Telescopic Rod Extension Tube for Miele Vacuum CleanersThis extension rod / pole to fit your Miele vacuum cleaner is an excellent quality, built from chrome material with a superb clip and spring...Best Deal $24.95 -
12x FJM Type Bags for Miele Vacuum Cleaners, 3D Type
Hygieia
Best Deal $20.9012 x Miele Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags, FJM Type Suitable for Miele Vacuum Cleaners using Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency FJM Synthetic Vacuum Cleaner Bags (FJM) Package contains: 12 x Bags 1 x Motor...Best Deal $20.90 -
9 Metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose and accessories kit
Hygieia
Best Deal $93.509 metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose kit The hose kit includes: A complete 9 metre hose with ends ( Plastic Bent End Piece and hose cuff) Telescopic rod Combination floor tool, suitable for any...Best Deal $93.50 -
Reusable washable universal vacuum cleaner bag
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.94Reusable vacuum cleaner bag multi fit for Hoover, Kambrook, Volta, and many others Great solution to save you money on vacuum cleaner bags with this high quality reusable cloth bag. The filter bag...Best Deal $9.94 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag & HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Wertheim, Philips, Volta, AEG
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Reusable cloth dust bag: Features a sliding clamp for easy emptying and repeated use.2. High-quality HEPA filter: Equivalent to the original Electrolux filter for maintaining...Best Deal $19.95 -
Lux Sora / Lux Luna / Vorwerk Tiger Vacuum Cleaner Bags Pack of 5
Hygieia
Now: $8.50Was: $14.955 x Synthetic bags for Lux Sora Lux Luna / Vorwerk Tiger vacuum cleaners.Our Hygieia vacuum bags are of the highest quality and are made from a synthetic cloth material. These bags are designed to...Now: $8.50Was: $14.95 -
5 Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.955 x Dust Bags for Hoover, Volta, Kambrook & Many More Vacuum Cleaners Packet of 5 Universal Paper Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $9.95 -
3x Universal Ducted Vacuum Bags (AussieVac, Premier Clean, Valet, Lux & more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.95Ducted vacuum cleaner bags - most models Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining and heavy duty cardboard collar with rubber seal. Universal vacuum cleaner bags for MOST ducted vacuum...Best Deal $12.95 -
Electrolux Mega Pack, 16x S-Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.15Electrolux Mega Pack, 16 x S-Type Vacuum Cleaner Bags Excellent quality alternative to the more expensive original Electrolux UMP3S S type long performance dust bags. Won't rip or split due to its...Best Deal $29.15 -
5 Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy)
Hygieia
Best Deal $17.95Synthetic (cloth material) Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $17.95 -
5x FJM Type bags for Miele vacuum cleaners, 3D type
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.955 x FJM Type, 3D vacuum bags for Miele vacuum cleaners Suitable for Miele Vacuum Cleaners using Miele HyClean 3D Efficiency FJM Synthetic Vacuum Cleaner Bags (FJM) Package contains: 5 x Bags 1 x...Best Deal $14.95 -
9 Metre Ducted Hose For Central Vacuum Cleaners, Complete, standard with Ends
Hygieia
Best Deal $79.959 Metre Standard Hose For Ducted Vacuum Cleaners This is a standard ducted vacuum hose, without an on/off switch on the handle. Usually, this type of hose comes with the unit when you purchase a...Best Deal $79.95 -
Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models, Upgraded
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.90Turbo Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner Dust Separator For Most Leading Brands And Models Tired of constantly changing vacuum bags, washing filters, or dealing with weak suction? The Cyclonic Dust Separator...Best Deal $29.90 -
Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Hygieia Flexi Straw Universal Crevice Tool Vacuum Attachment Introducing the superior quality flexi straw vacuum attachment – designed to make it easy to clean dust from hard to reach areas...Best Deal $9.95 -
Adapter / Converter for All Dyson cordless vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Main Features: 1. Universal fit: Connects any 32mm diameter tool or attachment to Dyson cordless vacuums.2. Dual adapter kit: Includes two adapters that can be used together or separately for various...Best Deal $19.95 -
HEPA H13 & Carbon Filter Kit For Sauber SI-200, SE-400, SCP-9000 & SC-100
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95HEPA H13 & Carbon Filter Kit For Sauber SI-200, SE-400, SCP-9000 & SC-100 The HEPA H13 filter keeps out microscopic particles that could damage thBest Deal $14.95 -
Hard Floor Tool for Miele Vacuum Cleaners - all models
Hygieia
Now: $24.95Was: $29.95Hard Floor Head for Miele Vacuum CleanersTop quality and low price don't usually go hand in hand unless you buy one of our quality assured generic Miele spare parts. This hard floor attachment is no...Now: $24.95Was: $29.95 -
5x S type Vacuum Bags for Electrolux, Volta, AEG, Philips and Wertheim Vacuums
Hygieia
Now: $8.00Was: $14.955 x S type Vacuum Bags for Electrolux, Volta, AEG, Philips and Wertheim VacuumsHi quality generic vacuum cleaner bags, an excellent alternative to the more expensive genuine Electrolux E201S S-bag ...Now: $8.00Was: $14.95 -
Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit 32mm & 35mm vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $19.95Mini Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Tool Kit The Micro Attachment Kit is a versatile tool that is a must-have for those who want to reach into difficult areas with their vacuum cleaner. This kit comes with...Best Deal $19.95 -
Long Term HEPA Filter For Sauber SI-200, SE-400 & SC-100
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Long Term HEPA Filter For Sauber SI-200, SE-400 & SC-100 Vacuum Cleaners This post-motor HEPA filter with anti-bacteria treatment ensures that the dust stays where it belongs. It is the final layer...Best Deal $14.95 -
Bag and filter kit for Sauber Intelligence, Excellence & Classic vacuum cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $44.00Bag and filter kit for Sauber Intelligence, Excellence & Classic vacuum cleanersHigh quality Hygieia brand value pack for your Sauber vacuum cleanerCompatible with: Sauber Intelligence Si-200 Sauber...Best Deal $44.00 -
Crevice Tool Extra Long Flexible 32 & 35mm Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $9.95Extra Long Flexi Crevice Tool Ideal floor cleaning tight spaces or for reaching into places, you could never reach before!The narrow design can get into hard-to-reach places such as behind or under...Best Deal $9.95 -
S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible
Hygieia
Best Deal $7.95S Type HEPA Filter for Electrolux, Philips, AEG, Volta & Tornado Vacuum Cleaners – EFH12W Compatible Maintain strong suction and reliable dust filtration performance with this Hygieia replacement...Best Deal $7.95 -
12 metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose and accessories kit (hose, rod, tools)
Hygieia
Best Deal $125.0012 metre ducted vacuum cleaner hose and accessories kitIncludes: A good quality, durable 12 metre hose with ends ( Plastic Bent End Piece and Ducted Banded Hose Cuff) Telescopic rod Combination...Best Deal $125.00 -
5x Bags for Karcher NT WD MV Series Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Vacuum Bags To suit Karcher Dry and Wet & Dry The Hygieia vacuum bags will fit and work perfectly! Quality papaer vacuum cleaner bags designed to perfectly fit the Karcher vacuum cleaners below...Best Deal $14.95 -
Miele Universal Floor Head – AllTeQ SBD 285-3 Compatible Replacement for Carpet & Hard Floors
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Miele Universal Floor Head – AllTeQ SBD 285-3 Compatible Replacement for Carpet & Hard Floors A high-quality, durable product designed to replace your old Miele vacuum head. It fits all Miele models,...Best Deal $24.95 -
5x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners
Hygieia
Best Deal $12.955 x Paper Dust Bag Karcher, Pullman, Ghibli & More Vacuum Cleaners Discover the power of cleaner air and eco-friendly performance with our premium Paper Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. These high-quality,...Best Deal $12.95 -
9x Universal Ducted Vacuum Bags (AussieVac, Premier Clean, Valet, Lux & more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.92Ducted vacuum cleaner bags - most models Premium quality paper bags with a double layer lining and heavy duty cardboard collar with rubber seal.Universal vacuum cleaner bags for MOST ducted vacuum...Best Deal $29.92 -
5x Sauber Intelligence, Classic and Excellence Synthetic Vacuum Bags
Hygieia
Best Deal $13.205 x Synthetic vacuum cleaner bags to Suit:High quality vacuum cleaner bags to fit sauber vacuum cleaners. The thick lining consists of seven layers that trap fine particles and acts as a filter as...Best Deal $13.20 -
Oval Shape Adapter (ZE050) to Suit Various Electrolux Models
Hygieia
Best Deal $6.95Oval shape Electrolux vacuum cleaner adaptor Allows standard 32mm attachments to be used with your Twinclean, Oxygen+, UltraOne, UltraSilencer, Ultra Captic, UltraActive or Oxy3Plus vacuum...Best Deal $6.95 -
Swivel Dusting Brush With Soft Bristles - 35mm Vacuum Cleaner Attachment
Hygieia
Now: $5.59Was: $7.99Swivel Dusting Brush With Soft Bristles - 35mm Vacuum Cleaner Attachment A swivel dusting brush is a specialized attachment designedNow: $5.59Was: $7.99 -
10 Bags for Hoover Vacuum Cleaners (Smart, Aura, Mode, Allergy and more)
Hygieia
Best Deal $24.95Synthetic (cloth material) vacuum cleaner dust bags These bags are made of multiple layers of non-woven fabric and designed to provide better filtrationBest Deal $24.95 -
Reusable Cloth Dust Bag for Electrolux / Wertheim, Philips and AEG vacuums
Hygieia
Best Deal $14.95Main Features: 1. Reusable design: The cloth dust bag can be emptied and reused, reducing the need for frequent replacements.2. Easy emptying: Features a sliding clamp mechanism for quick and...Best Deal $14.95 -
Turbo Head for Miele Vacuum Cleaners - TuboTeQ Equivalent Turbo Brush
Hygieia
Best Deal $29.95Turbo Head for Miele Vacuum Cleaners - TuboTeQ Equivalent Turbo Brush Alternative of Miele Part Number STB 305-3 (TurboTeq) Air-driven turbo brush Improve the performance of your Miele vacuum...Best Deal $29.95 -
12m Ducted Vacuum Hose – Complete Replacement for Central Vacuum Systems
Hygieia
Best Deal $89.9012m Ducted Vacuum Hose – Complete Replacement Hose with Handle & Cuff Complete Hose High-quality 12 metre ducted vacuum hose to suit most central vacuum systems. Includes handle (bent end) and...Best Deal $89.90 -
Universal Vacuvalve - Ducted vacuum cleaner wall inlet valve Almond
Generic
Best Deal $11.99Universal ducted vacuum cleaner wall inlet valve Suitable for all ducted vacuum cleaners Universal “Vacuvalve” inlet valve is the industry standard in ducted vacuum wall plates. With internal contact...Best Deal $11.99 -
Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 35mm Wessel Werk
Wessel werk
Best Deal $42.95Mopping Floor Head Vacuum Cleaner Tool 35mm Wessel Werk German Made Wessel Werk All Purpose Floor Tool 285mm With Micofibre Dry Mopping Pad. Take care of your hard surfaces even better with this...Best Deal $42.95 -
CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool
CleanUp
Best Deal $29.90CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Vacuum Cleaner Floor Tool You'll love vacuuming with the CleanUp 32mm / 35mm Combination Floor Tool. Featuring a durable metal glide plate, tBest Deal $29.90 -
Clean Up CU832 Synthetic Universal Vacuum Cleaner Bags By Quickfit 32440540
CleanUp
Best Deal $14.90Clean Up CU832 Synthetic Vacuum Cleaner Bags By Quickfit 32440540 Packet of 5 Universal Synthetic Dust Bags This bag is suitable for for a wide range of models, including AEG, Airflo, Daewoo,...Best Deal $14.90 -
Vorwerk Bags With Dovina For Kobold VK140 & VK150, Original
Vorwerk
Best Deal $64.95Vorwerk Kobold VK140, VK150 Premium Filter Vacuum Cleaner Bags Package Includes 6 X Original Vorwerk vacuum bags & 6 Dovina Air Freshener Tablets Suitable for: Vorwerk Kobold VK150 Vorwerk Kobold...Best Deal $64.95 -
CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners
CleanUp
Best Deal $59.95CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator With 32mm & 35mm Adaptors To Fit Various Vacuum Cleaners The CleanUp Turbo Dust Separator is a vacuum attachment designed to separate larger dust particles before they...Best Deal $59.95 -
Dovina Air Freshener Tablets For Vorwerk Kobold Vacuum Cleaners 6Pcs
Vorwerk
Best Deal $14.95Dovina Air Freshener Tablets For Vorwerk Kobold Vacuum Cleaners Original German made Vorwerk product for the highest quality. Vorwerk's Dovina air freshener tablets are designed to work with Vorwerk...Best Deal $14.95 -
Vorwerk Kobold MF600 Universal Cleaning Mop Cloths For VK200, VK7 & VB100
Vorwerk
Best Deal $79.50Main Features: 1. Reusable microfibre cloths: Washable at 60°C and tumble dryable for long-lasting use.2. Premium German engineering: Thick woven microfibre ensures durability and quality.3...Best Deal $79.50 -
Koboclean Concentrated Parquet Cleaning Agent For Vorwerk 2 in 1 Vacuum Mop
Vorwerk
Now: $15.66Was: $18.95Main Features: 1. Concentrated formula: Designed for gentle and deep cleaning of sensitive wooden floors like parquet and laminate.2. Quick drying: Ensures the moisture layer dries faster after...Now: $15.66Was: $18.95 -
Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm
CleanUp
Best Deal $69.00Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Brush With New Beater Bar 32 & 35mm The Clean Up Turbo Plus Floor Tool turns your standard vacuum cleaner into a deep-cleaning machine! With its included adapter it easily...Best Deal $69.00 -
Wheels & Axles Electrolux Ergorapido ZB5012, ZB5022, Ultrapower
Electrolux
Now: $6.95Was: $15.40Main Features: 1. Genuine parts: Authentic Electrolux wheels and axles designed specifically for optimal performance.2. 2-pack set: Includes two wheels and axles for complete replacement or spare...Now: $6.95Was: $15.40 -
Koboclean Universal Cleaning Agent For Vorwerk 2 in 1 Vacuum Mop
Vorwerk
Now: $15.66Was: $18.95Main Features: 1. Concentrated formula: Original Koboclean solution designed for use with Vorwerk Kobold mop head attachments, ensuring effective cleaning.2. Universal application: Suitable for all...Now: $15.66Was: $18.95 -
Vorwerk Cleaning Cloths For Kobold VK150 Mop Attachment, Genuine MF520/530
Vorwerk
Best Deal $89.90Main Features: 1. Genuine Vorwerk: Original universal cleaning cloths designed specifically for Kobold SP520, SP530, MF520, and MF530 attachments.2. German engineered: Premium quality pads crafted...Best Deal $89.90 -
Electrolux Filter For Pure Q9 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $38.00Main Features: 1. Exhaust filter: Includes one genuine exhaust filter designed for optimal performance in Electrolux Pure Q9 cordless vacuum cleaners.2. Fine dust filter: Features a HEPA fine dust...Best Deal $38.00 -
Electrolux Filters For UltimateHome 900 Handstick Vacuum Cleaners. Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $38.00Electrolux Filters For UltimateHome 900 Handstick Vacuum Cleaners. Genuine These Electrolux filters are specifically designed for the UltimateHome 900 Handstick Vacuum Cleaners. These filters are...Best Deal $38.00 -
Electrolux Pure D9 Performance Kit (Filters, Bags, Air Fresheners)
Electrolux
Best Deal $42.00Electrolux Pure D9 Performance Kit Genuine Electrolux value pack for Purde D9 models Give your vacuum the boost it needs with the Electrolux ESKD9 Performance Kit, specially designed for the...Best Deal $42.00 -
XXL Capacity S-bag for Electrolux, AEG, Philips, Tornado & Volta, Genuine
Electrolux
Best Deal $19.00Main Features: 1. Premium material: Made from a 5-layer synthetic material for optimal performance.2. Enhanced suction: Provides 2X more suction power compared to classic paper dust bags.3. Hygienic...Best Deal $19.00 -
Electrolux Filter For Well Q6, Q7 & Q8 Stick Vacuum Cleaners, Complete Genuine Kit
Electrolux
Best Deal $38.00Main Features: 1. Emission filter: Includes a HEPA filter designed to capture fine particles, ensuring optimal filtration performance.2. Progressive fine dust filter: Features a pre-motor filter that...Best Deal $38.00 -
Electrolux Megapack Dust Bag 16x Long Performance s-bag, OEM UMP3S
Electrolux
Best Deal $49.95Main Features: 1. Material composition: Made from 3 layers of high performance synthetic material for optimal suction.2. Quantity and packaging: Comes in a megapack containing 16 s-bag vacuum cleaner...Best Deal $49.95 -
Electrolux Pure C9 & UltimateHome 700 Performance Kit OEM ESKC9A
Electrolux
Best Deal $39.95Main Features: 1. 3D fine dust filter: Includes a washable foam pre-motor filter for effective dust capture.2. Hepa filter: Equipped with a genuine Hepa filter for superior filtration performance.3...Best Deal $39.95 -
Electrolux Filter For Pure i9.2 Robot Vacuum Cleaners, Genuine Hepa
Electrolux
Best Deal $40.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux filters: Original washable fine dust filters designed specifically for Electrolux Pure i9.2.2. Includes two filters: Package contains two Hepa filters for...Best Deal $40.95 -
Electrolux Pure C9 3D Fine Dust Sponge Pre-Filter, Genuine OEM EF158
Electrolux
Best Deal $25.95Main Features: 1. Unique 3D design: The Electrolux Pure C9 pre-filter features a unique 3D design that effectively captures fine dust particles.2. Washable and reusable: This foam pre-motor filter is...Best Deal $25.95 -
Electrolux Side Brushes for Pure i9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Genuine 2pcs
Electrolux
Now: $24.79Was: $30.00Main Features: 1. Original equipment: Genuine Electrolux side brushes designed specifically for the Pure i9 range.2. Dual brush kit: Includes two side power brushes for comprehensive cleaning...Now: $24.79Was: $30.00 -
Universal Exhaust & Inlet Filter Sheets A4 Size for Vacuum Cleaners
Cleanstar
Best Deal $6.50Main Features: 1. Universal fit: Cut-to-shape A4 size filter sheets designed to suit most vacuum cleaners.2. Dual texture: Includes one soft texture exhaust filter and one rough texture inlet filter...Best Deal $6.50 -
Electrolux Ease C3, C4, EAS3 Filter Kit (F156) Genuine Vacuum Cleaner Parts
Electrolux
Best Deal $29.95Main Features: 1. Genuine Electrolux parts: Ensures optimal performance and longevity of your Electrolux vacuum cleaner.2. Washable filter kit: Includes fine dust, pre-motor E10, and post-motor E12...Best Deal $29.95 -
Electrolux Ultrasilencer Value Starter Kit USK9 Bags, Filters, Air Fresheners
Electrolux
Best Deal $44.95Electrolux Ultrasilencer Starter Kit USK9 Vacuum Cleaner Value Pack The USK9 UltraSilencer Starter Kit is an accessory package designed for the Electrolux UltraSilencer vacuum cleaner models. This...Best Deal $44.95 -
Unifit 175 Dust Bags for various Miele Vacuum Cleaners 5pkt
Unifit
Best Deal $17.90Unifit 175 dust bags for various Miele vacuum cleaners 5pkt Includes: 5 vacuum cleaner dust bags 1 X pre-motor filter 1 X exhaust filter Suitable for use with the Miele vacuums cleaners...Best Deal $17.90